Program for "Sportigan Hadsund"
Række: Herre senior B
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
87 | 16/12 kl. 10:27 | Pulje B3 | Hal B | Kent Sand Enterprise | Sportigan Hadsund |
88 | 16/12 kl. 10:36 | Pulje B3 | Hal B | Babylon Herresalon | Zem Zem Horsens |
89 | 16/12 kl. 10:45 | Pulje B3 | Hal B | Salling Group - Graduate United | Kent Sand Enterprise |
90 | 16/12 kl. 10:54 | Pulje B4 | Hal B | PP Tagdækning | Goal Station |
91 | 16/12 kl. 11:03 | Pulje B4 | Hal B | Dobbelt-A | JBU C Allstars |
92 | 16/12 kl. 11:12 | Pulje B4 | Hal B | Chang | PP Tagdækning |
93 | 16/12 kl. 11:21 | Pulje B3 | Hal B | Sportigan Hadsund | Babylon Herresalon |
94 | 16/12 kl. 11:30 | Pulje B3 | Hal B | Zem Zem Horsens | Salling Group - Graduate United |
95 | 16/12 kl. 11:39 | Pulje B3 | Hal B | Kent Sand Enterprise | Babylon Herresalon |
96 | 16/12 kl. 11:48 | Pulje B4 | Hal B | Goal Station | JBU C Allstars |
97 | 16/12 kl. 11:57 | Pulje B4 | Hal B | Dobbelt-A | Chang |
98 | 16/12 kl. 12:06 | Pulje B4 | Hal B | PP Tagdækning | JBU C Allstars |
99 | 16/12 kl. 12:15 | Pulje B4 | Hal B | Dobbelt-A | Goal Station |
100 | 16/12 kl. 12:24 | Pulje B3 | Hal B | Sportigan Hadsund | Salling Group - Graduate United |
101 | 16/12 kl. 12:33 | Pulje B3 | Hal B | Kent Sand Enterprise | Zem Zem Horsens |
102 | 16/12 kl. 12:42 | Pulje B3 | Hal B | Babylon Herresalon | Salling Group - Graduate United |
103 | 16/12 kl. 12:51 | Pulje B3 | Hal B | Zem Zem Horsens | Sportigan Hadsund |
104 | 16/12 kl. 13:00 | Pulje B2 | Hal B | Panna FC | Retep Eknap |
105 | 16/12 kl. 13:09 | Pulje B2 | Hal B | Sparekassen Kronjylland (B) | Les Nes |
106 | 16/12 kl. 13:18 | Pulje B2 | Hal B | Football Fun | Panna FC |
107 | 16/12 kl. 13:27 | Pulje B1 | Hal B | Sønderjysk Mafia | Advokatfirmaet Kûhnel |
108 | 16/12 kl. 13:36 | Pulje B1 | Hal B | Sportmonda | Bj Bilsyn |
109 | 16/12 kl. 13:45 | Pulje B1 | Hal B | Advokatfirmaet Kûhnel | FMB |
110 | 16/12 kl. 13:54 | Pulje B2 | Hal B | Retep Eknap | Sparekassen Kronjylland (B) |
111 | 16/12 kl. 14:03 | Pulje B2 | Hal B | Football Fun | Les Nes |
112 | 16/12 kl. 14:12 | Pulje B2 | Hal B | Panna FC | Sparekassen Kronjylland (B) |
113 | 16/12 kl. 14:21 | Pulje B1 | Hal B | Sportmonda | FMB |
114 | 16/12 kl. 14:30 | Pulje B1 | Hal B | Advokatfirmaet Kûhnel | Bj Bilsyn |
115 | 16/12 kl. 14:39 | Pulje B1 | Hal B | FMB | Sønderjysk Mafia |
116 | 16/12 kl. 14:48 | Pulje B2 | Hal B | Retep Eknap | Les Nes |
117 | 16/12 kl. 14:57 | Pulje B2 | Hal B | Sparekassen Kronjylland (B) | Football Fun |
118 | 16/12 kl. 15:06 | Pulje B2 | Hal B | Les Nes | Panna FC |
119 | 16/12 kl. 15:15 | Pulje B2 | Hal B | Football Fun | Retep Eknap |
120 | 16/12 kl. 15:24 | Pulje B1 | Hal B | Bj Bilsyn | Sønderjysk Mafia |
121 | 16/12 kl. 15:33 | Pulje B1 | Hal B | Sportmonda | Advokatfirmaet Kûhnel |
122 | 16/12 kl. 15:42 | Pulje B1 | Hal B | Bj Bilsyn | FMB |
123 | 16/12 kl. 15:51 | Pulje B1 | Hal B | Sønderjysk Mafia | Sportmonda |
124 | 16/12 kl. 16:00 | Kvartfinale 1 | Hal B | Chang | Sportigan Hadsund |
125 | 16/12 kl. 16:09 | Kvartfinale 2 | Hal B | Goal Station | Babylon Herresalon |
126 | 16/12 kl. 16:18 | Kvartfinale 3 | Hal B | Panna FC | Bj Bilsyn |
127 | 16/12 kl. 16:27 | Kvartfinale 4 | Hal B | Les Nes | Advokatfirmaet Kûhnel |
128 | 16/12 kl. 16:36 | Semifinale 1 | Hal B | Babylon Herresalon | Chang |
129 | 16/12 kl. 16:45 | Semifinale 2 | Hal B | Les Nes | Panna FC |
130 | 16/12 kl. 16:54 | Bronzekamp | Hal B | Chang | Les Nes |
131 | 16/12 kl. 17:03 | Finale | Hal B | Babylon Herresalon | Panna FC |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.