Program for "Lægehuset Bondovej"
Række: Herre senior
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
25 | 27/12 kl. 14:00 | Pulje 4 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Lægehuset Bondovej | Sønderborgs Elite |
26 | 27/12 kl. 14:10 | Pulje 4 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Lange Isenkram Ringkøbing | Malerfirmaet Michael Vorret |
27 | 27/12 kl. 14:20 | Playoff 1 | Spjald Fritidscenter | 5E Byg | Liiteguard |
28 | 27/12 kl. 14:30 | Pulje 5 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Dansk PE Svejsning | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes |
29 | 27/12 kl. 14:40 | Pulje 5 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Villadsen Agentur | Nordic Art |
30 | 27/12 kl. 14:50 | Pulje 6 | Spjald Fritidscenter | MD Sport & Fysioterapi | FC Polo |
31 | 27/12 kl. 15:00 | Pulje 6 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Starup Auto | Freja - Dahl Pedersen |
32 | 27/12 kl. 15:10 | Pulje 4 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Sønderborgs Elite | Lange Isenkram Ringkøbing |
33 | 27/12 kl. 15:20 | Pulje 4 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Malerfirmaet Michael Vorret | Lægehuset Bondovej |
34 | 27/12 kl. 15:30 | Pulje 5 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes | Villadsen Agentur |
35 | 27/12 kl. 15:40 | Pulje 5 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Nordic Art | Dansk PE Svejsning |
36 | 27/12 kl. 15:50 | Pulje 6 | Spjald Fritidscenter | FC Polo | Starup Auto |
37 | 27/12 kl. 16:00 | Pulje 6 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Freja - Dahl Pedersen | MD Sport & Fysioterapi |
38 | 27/12 kl. 16:10 | Pulje 4 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Lange Isenkram Ringkøbing | Lægehuset Bondovej |
39 | 27/12 kl. 16:20 | Pulje 4 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Sønderborgs Elite | Malerfirmaet Michael Vorret |
40 | 27/12 kl. 16:30 | Pulje 5 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Villadsen Agentur | Dansk PE Svejsning |
41 | 27/12 kl. 16:40 | Pulje 5 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes | Nordic Art |
42 | 27/12 kl. 16:50 | Pulje 6 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Starup Auto | MD Sport & Fysioterapi |
43 | 27/12 kl. 17:00 | Pulje 6 | Spjald Fritidscenter | FC Polo | Freja - Dahl Pedersen |
44 | 27/12 kl. 17:10 | Mellempulje 3 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Lange Isenkram Ringkøbing | Dansk PE Svejsning |
45 | 27/12 kl. 17:20 | Mellempulje 4 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Malerfirmaet Michael Vorret | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes |
46 | 27/12 kl. 17:30 | Mellempulje 3 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Dansk PE Svejsning | Freja - Dahl Pedersen |
47 | 27/12 kl. 17:40 | Mellempulje 4 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes | MD Sport & Fysioterapi |
48 | 27/12 kl. 17:50 | Mellempulje 3 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Freja - Dahl Pedersen | Lange Isenkram Ringkøbing |
49 | 27/12 kl. 18:00 | Mellempulje 4 | Spjald Fritidscenter | MD Sport & Fysioterapi | Malerfirmaet Michael Vorret |
50 | 27/12 kl. 18:10 | Playoff 2 | Spjald Fritidscenter | Freja - Dahl Pedersen | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes |
51 | 27/12 kl. 18:30 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Ismejeriet Thy | Elexperten |
52 | 27/12 kl. 18:40 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Liiteguard | Dansk PE Svejsning |
53 | 27/12 kl. 18:50 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | MD Sport & Fysioterapi | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes |
54 | 27/12 kl. 19:00 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Ismejeriet Thy | Liiteguard |
55 | 27/12 kl. 19:10 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Elexperten | MD Sport & Fysioterapi |
56 | 27/12 kl. 19:20 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Dansk PE Svejsning | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes |
57 | 27/12 kl. 19:30 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Liiteguard | MD Sport & Fysioterapi |
58 | 27/12 kl. 19:40 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes | Elexperten |
59 | 27/12 kl. 19:50 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Dansk PE Svejsning | Ismejeriet Thy |
60 | 27/12 kl. 20:00 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Elexperten | Liiteguard |
61 | 27/12 kl. 20:10 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Dansk PE Svejsning | MD Sport & Fysioterapi |
62 | 27/12 kl. 20:20 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes | Ismejeriet Thy |
63 | 27/12 kl. 20:30 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Elexperten | Dansk PE Svejsning |
64 | 27/12 kl. 20:40 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | Liiteguard | Torntoft & Mortensen/Lottes |
65 | 27/12 kl. 20:50 | Finalepuljen | Spjald Fritidscenter | MD Sport & Fysioterapi | Ismejeriet Thy |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.