Program for "Hobro U13"
Række: Herre senior
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
2 | 12/01 kl. 09:07 | Jutlander Bank Puljen (Pulje 1) | Valsgård | Hobro U13 | Goal Station |
3 | 12/01 kl. 09:14 | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel Puljen (Pulje 2) | Valsgård | Babylon Herresalon | Under uret |
4 | 12/01 kl. 09:21 | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel Puljen (Pulje 2) | Valsgård | Buddy Holly Hobro | Makrelspionerne |
5 | 12/01 kl. 09:28 | Jutlander Bank Puljen (Pulje 1) | Valsgård | Elmo's Disciple | Hobro U13 |
6 | 12/01 kl. 09:35 | Jutlander Bank Puljen (Pulje 1) | Valsgård | Goal Station | Young Guns |
7 | 12/01 kl. 09:42 | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel Puljen (Pulje 2) | Valsgård | Under uret | Buddy Holly Hobro |
8 | 12/01 kl. 09:49 | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel Puljen (Pulje 2) | Valsgård | Makrelspionerne | Babylon Herresalon |
9 | 12/01 kl. 09:56 | Jutlander Bank Puljen (Pulje 1) | Valsgård | Elmo's Disciple | Goal Station |
10 | 12/01 kl. 10:03 | Jutlander Bank Puljen (Pulje 1) | Valsgård | Hobro U13 | Young Guns |
11 | 12/01 kl. 10:10 | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel Puljen (Pulje 2) | Valsgård | Babylon Herresalon | Buddy Holly Hobro |
12 | 12/01 kl. 10:17 | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel Puljen (Pulje 2) | Valsgård | Makrelspionerne | Under uret |
13 | 12/01 kl. 10:27 | Assa Abloy Puljen (Mellempulje 1) | Valsgård | Goal Station | Under uret |
14 | 12/01 kl. 10:34 | Assa Abloy Puljen (Mellempulje 1) | Valsgård | Babylon Herresalon | Hobro U13 |
15 | 12/01 kl. 10:41 | B Kvartfinale 1 | Valsgård | Elmo's Disciple | Buddy Holly Hobro |
16 | 12/01 kl. 10:48 | Assa Abloy Puljen (Mellempulje 1) | Valsgård | Goal Station | Hobro U13 |
17 | 12/01 kl. 10:55 | Assa Abloy Puljen (Mellempulje 1) | Valsgård | Under uret | Babylon Herresalon |
18 | 12/01 kl. 11:02 | B Kvartfinale 2 | Valsgård | Makrelspionerne | Young Guns |
19 | 12/01 kl. 11:09 | Assa Abloy Puljen (Mellempulje 1) | Valsgård | Hobro U13 | Under uret |
20 | 12/01 kl. 11:16 | Assa Abloy Puljen (Mellempulje 1) | Valsgård | Babylon Herresalon | Goal Station |
21 | 12/01 kl. 11:23 | BeneFiT Puljen (Pulje 3) | Valsgård | ME Haveservice | Nordens Paris 2 |
22 | 12/01 kl. 11:30 | BeneFiT Puljen (Pulje 3) | Valsgård | Team Team | Under uret 1 |
23 | 12/01 kl. 11:37 | Frisdal Køreskole Puljen (Pulje 4) | Valsgård | Murerens Udvalgte | Nordens Paris 1 |
24 | 12/01 kl. 11:44 | Frisdal Køreskole Puljen (Pulje 4) | Valsgård | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel | Bamse's Venner |
25 | 12/01 kl. 11:51 | BeneFiT Puljen (Pulje 3) | Valsgård | Under uret 1 | ME Haveservice |
26 | 12/01 kl. 11:58 | BeneFiT Puljen (Pulje 3) | Valsgård | Nordens Paris 2 | Team Team |
27 | 12/01 kl. 12:05 | Frisdal Køreskole Puljen (Pulje 4) | Valsgård | Nordens Paris 1 | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel |
28 | 12/01 kl. 12:12 | Frisdal Køreskole Puljen (Pulje 4) | Valsgård | Bamse's Venner | Murerens Udvalgte |
29 | 12/01 kl. 12:19 | BeneFiT Puljen (Pulje 3) | Valsgård | ME Haveservice | Team Team |
30 | 12/01 kl. 12:26 | BeneFiT Puljen (Pulje 3) | Valsgård | Under uret 1 | Nordens Paris 2 |
31 | 12/01 kl. 12:43 | Frisdal Køreskole Puljen (Pulje 4) | Valsgård | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel | Murerens Udvalgte |
32 | 12/01 kl. 12:50 | Frisdal Køreskole Puljen (Pulje 4) | Valsgård | Bamse's Venner | Nordens Paris 1 |
33 | 12/01 kl. 13:00 | Agrotek Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 2) | Valsgård | ME Haveservice | Bamse's Venner |
34 | 12/01 kl. 13:07 | Agrotek Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 2) | Valsgård | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel | Team Team |
35 | 12/01 kl. 13:14 | B Kvartfinale 3 | Valsgård | Under uret 1 | Nordens Paris 1 |
36 | 12/01 kl. 13:21 | Agrotek Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 2) | Valsgård | ME Haveservice | Team Team |
37 | 12/01 kl. 13:28 | Agrotek Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 2) | Valsgård | Bamse's Venner | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel |
38 | 12/01 kl. 13:35 | B Kvartfinale 4 | Valsgård | Murerens Udvalgte | Nordens Paris 2 |
39 | 12/01 kl. 13:42 | Agrotek Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 2) | Valsgård | Team Team | Bamse's Venner |
40 | 12/01 kl. 13:49 | Agrotek Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 2) | Valsgård | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel | ME Haveservice |
41 | 12/01 kl. 14:00 | Buddy Holly Hobro Puljen (Pulje 5) | Valsgård | MatadorMix | BS Montage |
42 | 12/01 kl. 14:07 | Buddy Holly Hobro Puljen (Pulje 5) | Valsgård | Team Iver | Kuhøj Tømrer & Snedker |
43 | 12/01 kl. 14:14 | Sport 24 Aars Puljen (Pulje 6) | Valsgård | Team Technicon | Team Easy On |
44 | 12/01 kl. 14:21 | Sport 24 Aars Puljen (Pulje 6) | Valsgård | Agrotek Hobro | Rosendal |
45 | 12/01 kl. 14:28 | Buddy Holly Hobro Puljen (Pulje 5) | Valsgård | Kuhøj Tømrer & Snedker | MatadorMix |
46 | 12/01 kl. 14:35 | Buddy Holly Hobro Puljen (Pulje 5) | Valsgård | BS Montage | Team Iver |
47 | 12/01 kl. 14:42 | Sport 24 Aars Puljen (Pulje 6) | Valsgård | Rosendal | Team Technicon |
48 | 12/01 kl. 14:49 | Sport 24 Aars Puljen (Pulje 6) | Valsgård | Team Easy On | Agrotek Hobro |
49 | 12/01 kl. 14:56 | Buddy Holly Hobro Puljen (Pulje 5) | Valsgård | MatadorMix | Team Iver |
50 | 12/01 kl. 15:03 | Buddy Holly Hobro Puljen (Pulje 5) | Valsgård | Kuhøj Tømrer & Snedker | BS Montage |
51 | 12/01 kl. 15:10 | Sport 24 Aars Puljen (Pulje 6) | Valsgård | Agrotek Hobro | Team Technicon |
52 | 12/01 kl. 15:17 | Sport 24 Aars Puljen (Pulje 6) | Valsgård | Team Easy On | Rosendal |
53 | 12/01 kl. 15:27 | Bowl'N'Fun Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 3) | Valsgård | MatadorMix | Team Technicon |
54 | 12/01 kl. 15:34 | Bowl'N'Fun Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 3) | Valsgård | Agrotek Hobro | Team Iver |
55 | 12/01 kl. 15:41 | B Kvartfinale 5 | Valsgård | BS Montage | Rosendal |
56 | 12/01 kl. 15:48 | Bowl'N'Fun Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 3) | Valsgård | MatadorMix | Team Iver |
57 | 12/01 kl. 15:55 | Bowl'N'Fun Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 3) | Valsgård | Team Technicon | Agrotek Hobro |
58 | 12/01 kl. 16:02 | B Kvartfinale 6 | Valsgård | Team Easy On | Kuhøj Tømrer & Snedker |
59 | 12/01 kl. 16:09 | Bowl'N'Fun Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 3) | Valsgård | Team Iver | Team Technicon |
60 | 12/01 kl. 16:16 | Bowl'N'Fun Hobro Puljen (Mellempulje 3) | Valsgård | Agrotek Hobro | MatadorMix |
61 | 12/01 kl. 16:26 | B Semifinale 1 | Valsgård | Elmo's Disciple | Makrelspionerne |
62 | 12/01 kl. 16:33 | OK Plus Hobro Puljen (Semifinalepulje) | Valsgård | Babylon Herresalon | ME Haveservice |
63 | 12/01 kl. 16:40 | B Semifinale 2 | Valsgård | Nordens Paris 1 | Murerens Udvalgte |
64 | 12/01 kl. 16:47 | OK Plus Hobro Puljen (Semifinalepulje) | Valsgård | ME Haveservice | Agrotek Hobro |
65 | 12/01 kl. 16:54 | B Semifinale 3 | Valsgård | Rosendal | Team Easy On |
66 | 12/01 kl. 17:01 | OK Plus Hobro Puljen (Semifinalepulje) | Valsgård | Agrotek Hobro | Babylon Herresalon |
67 | 12/01 kl. 17:15 | B Finalepulje | Valsgård | Elmo's Disciple | Murerens Udvalgte |
68 | 12/01 kl. 17:23 | Goal Station Puljen (Finalepuljen) | Valsgård | Goal Station | Babylon Herresalon |
69 | 12/01 kl. 17:30 | Goal Station Puljen (Finalepuljen) | Valsgård | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel | ME Haveservice |
70 | 12/01 kl. 17:37 | Goal Station Puljen (Finalepuljen) | Valsgård | Team Technicon | Goal Station |
72 | 12/01 kl. 17:44 | Goal Station Puljen (Finalepuljen) | Valsgård | Babylon Herresalon | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel |
73 | 12/01 kl. 17:51 | B Finalepulje | Valsgård | Team Easy On | Elmo's Disciple |
74 | 12/01 kl. 17:58 | Goal Station Puljen (Finalepuljen) | Valsgård | ME Haveservice | Team Technicon |
75 | 12/01 kl. 18:05 | Goal Station Puljen (Finalepuljen) | Valsgård | Goal Station | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel |
76 | 12/01 kl. 18:12 | Goal Station Puljen (Finalepuljen) | Valsgård | Team Technicon | Babylon Herresalon |
77 | 12/01 kl. 18:19 | B Finalepulje | Valsgård | Murerens Udvalgte | Team Easy On |
78 | 12/01 kl. 18:26 | Goal Station Puljen (Finalepuljen) | Valsgård | ME Haveservice | Goal Station |
79 | 12/01 kl. 18:33 | Goal Station Puljen (Finalepuljen) | Valsgård | Advokatfirmaet Kühnel | Team Technicon |
80 | 12/01 kl. 18:40 | Goal Station Puljen (Finalepuljen) | Valsgård | Babylon Herresalon | ME Haveservice |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.