Program for "Ruds Vedby IF"
Række: Herre senior
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
2 | 18/01 kl. 17:37 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Dynamo Dragsholm | Ruds Vedby IF |
3 | 18/01 kl. 17:45 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Rørvig IF | Haslev FC |
4 | 18/01 kl. 17:52 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | FK Odsherred | Fårevejle BK |
5 | 18/01 kl. 18:00 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | Raklev G&I | Gislinge BK |
6 | 18/01 kl. 18:07 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | AIK Strøby | Asnæs BK |
7 | 18/01 kl. 18:15 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Ruds Vedby IF | FK Odsherred u19 |
8 | 18/01 kl. 18:22 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Dynamo Dragsholm | Rørvig IF |
9 | 18/01 kl. 18:30 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Haslev FC | Holbæk B&I |
10 | 18/01 kl. 18:37 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | Gislinge BK | Fårevejle BK |
11 | 18/01 kl. 18:45 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | Raklev G&I | AIK Strøby |
12 | 18/01 kl. 18:52 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | Asnæs BK | FK Odsherred |
13 | 18/01 kl. 19:00 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | FK Odsherred u19 | Rørvig IF |
14 | 18/01 kl. 19:07 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Dynamo Dragsholm | Haslev FC |
15 | 18/01 kl. 19:15 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Holbæk B&I | Ruds Vedby IF |
16 | 18/01 kl. 19:22 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | Fårevejle BK | AIK Strøby |
17 | 18/01 kl. 19:30 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | Raklev G&I | Asnæs BK |
18 | 18/01 kl. 19:37 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | FK Odsherred | Gislinge BK |
19 | 18/01 kl. 19:45 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | FK Odsherred u19 | Dynamo Dragsholm |
20 | 18/01 kl. 19:52 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Haslev FC | Ruds Vedby IF |
21 | 18/01 kl. 20:00 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Rørvig IF | Holbæk B&I |
22 | 18/01 kl. 20:07 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | Fårevejle BK | Raklev G&I |
23 | 18/01 kl. 20:15 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | Asnæs BK | Gislinge BK |
24 | 18/01 kl. 20:22 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | AIK Strøby | FK Odsherred |
25 | 18/01 kl. 20:30 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Haslev FC | FK Odsherred u19 |
26 | 18/01 kl. 20:37 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Ruds Vedby IF | Rørvig IF |
27 | 18/01 kl. 20:45 | Pulje 1 | Asnæs Hallen | Holbæk B&I | Dynamo Dragsholm |
28 | 18/01 kl. 20:52 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | Asnæs BK | Fårevejle BK |
29 | 18/01 kl. 21:00 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | Gislinge BK | AIK Strøby |
30 | 18/01 kl. 21:07 | Pulje 2 | Asnæs Hallen | FK Odsherred | Raklev G&I |
31 | 18/01 kl. 21:15 | Krydskamp | Asnæs Hallen | Haslev FC | AIK Strøby |
32 | 18/01 kl. 21:22 | Krydskamp | Asnæs Hallen | Fårevejle BK | FK Odsherred u19 |
33 | 18/01 kl. 21:30 | Krydskamp | Asnæs Hallen | Holbæk B&I | Gislinge BK |
34 | 18/01 kl. 21:37 | Krydskamp | Asnæs Hallen | Asnæs BK | Ruds Vedby IF |
35 | 18/01 kl. 21:45 | Krydskamp | Asnæs Hallen | Dynamo Dragsholm | Raklev G&I |
36 | 18/01 kl. 22:00 | Finalepulje | Asnæs Hallen | Raklev G&I | Holbæk B&I |
37 | 18/01 kl. 22:07 | Finalepulje | Asnæs Hallen | Haslev FC | Fårevejle BK |
38 | 18/01 kl. 22:15 | Finalepulje | Asnæs Hallen | Asnæs BK | Raklev G&I |
39 | 18/01 kl. 22:22 | Finalepulje | Asnæs Hallen | Holbæk B&I | Haslev FC |
40 | 18/01 kl. 22:30 | Finalepulje | Asnæs Hallen | Fårevejle BK | Asnæs BK |
41 | 18/01 kl. 22:37 | Finalepulje | Asnæs Hallen | Raklev G&I | Haslev FC |
42 | 18/01 kl. 22:45 | Finalepulje | Asnæs Hallen | Holbæk B&I | Fårevejle BK |
43 | 18/01 kl. 22:52 | Finalepulje | Asnæs Hallen | Haslev FC | Asnæs BK |
44 | 18/01 kl. 23:00 | Finalepulje | Asnæs Hallen | Fårevejle BK | Raklev G&I |
45 | 18/01 kl. 23:07 | Finalepulje | Asnæs Hallen | Asnæs BK | Holbæk B&I |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.