Program for "B1908"
Række: U11 ude
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
11002 | 02/02 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs A | Silkeborg | B1908 |
11003 | 02/02 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs B | KFUM Roskilde | BBB |
11027 | 02/02 kl. 10:00 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs B | Give/Billund | B93 |
11028 | 02/02 kl. 10:00 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs A | Dalum IF | Viby IF |
11004 | 02/02 kl. 10:30 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs A | B1908 | ASA Aarhus |
11006 | 02/02 kl. 10:30 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs B | BBB | Silkeborg |
11017 | 02/02 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs B | B93 | Viby IF |
11030 | 02/02 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs A | Svendborg fB | Give/Billund |
11023 | 02/02 kl. 13:30 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs A | Give/Billund | Dalum IF |
11024 | 02/02 kl. 13:30 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs B | B93 | Svendborg fB |
11007 | 02/02 kl. 14:00 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs A | Esbjerg fB | B1908 |
11008 | 02/02 kl. 14:00 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs B | ASA Aarhus | BBB |
11025 | 02/02 kl. 14:30 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs A | Hadsten SK | Dalum IF |
11026 | 02/02 kl. 14:30 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs B | Viby IF | Svendborg fB |
11010 | 02/02 kl. 15:00 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs A | Esbjerg fB | BBB |
11011 | 02/02 kl. 15:00 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs B | B1908 | KFUM Roskilde |
11013 | 03/02 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs A | BBB | B1908 |
11014 | 03/02 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs B | Silkeborg | Esbjerg fB |
11015 | 03/02 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 1 | Kunstgræs A | KFUM Roskilde | ASA Aarhus |
11019 | 03/02 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs B | Viby IF | Give/Billund |
11020 | 03/02 kl. 09:00 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs A | Svendborg fB | Hadsten SK |
11021 | 03/02 kl. 09:00 | Pulje 2 | Kunstgræs B | Dalum IF | B93 |
11070 | 03/02 kl. 10:00 | 11.-12. plads | Kunstgræs A | KFUM Roskilde | Svendborg fB |
11071 | 03/02 kl. 10:00 | 9.-10. plads | Kunstgræs B | Silkeborg | Viby IF |
11072 | 03/02 kl. 10:30 | 7.-8. plads | Kunstgræs A | BBB | Dalum IF |
11073 | 03/02 kl. 10:30 | 5.-6. plads | Kunstgræs B | Esbjerg fB | B93 |
11074 | 03/02 kl. 11:00 | 3.-4. plads | Kunstgræs A | ASA Aarhus | Give/Billund |
11075 | 03/02 kl. 11:00 | Finale | Kunstgræs B | B1908 | Hadsten SK |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.