Program for "Hadsten SK 1"
Række: U11 inde
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
11247 | 02/02 kl. 18:22 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | Hadsten SK 1 |
11063 | 02/02 kl. 18:29 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | KFUM Roskilde 1 | Viby IF 2 |
11248 | 02/02 kl. 18:29 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | B1908 1 | B93 2 |
11064 | 02/02 kl. 18:36 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | Hadsten SK 2 | Svendborg fB 2 |
11249 | 02/02 kl. 18:36 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | Hadsten SK 1 | Dalum IF 1 |
11065 | 02/02 kl. 18:43 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | KFUM Roskilde 1 | Esbjerg fB 1 |
11250 | 02/02 kl. 18:43 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | B1908 1 | ASA Aarhus 2 |
11066 | 02/02 kl. 18:50 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | Viby IF 2 | Silkeborg IF 1 |
11251 | 02/02 kl. 18:50 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | B93 2 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
11067 | 02/02 kl. 18:57 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | Esbjerg fB 1 | Hadsten SK 2 |
11252 | 02/02 kl. 18:57 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | ASA Aarhus 2 | Hadsten SK 1 |
11068 | 02/02 kl. 19:04 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Viby IF 2 |
11253 | 02/02 kl. 19:04 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | Dalum IF 1 | B93 2 |
11069 | 02/02 kl. 19:11 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | Silkeborg IF 1 | KFUM Roskilde 1 |
11254 | 02/02 kl. 19:11 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | B1908 1 |
11255 | 02/02 kl. 19:18 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | ASA Aarhus 2 | B93 2 |
11270 | 02/02 kl. 19:18 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | Esbjerg fB 1 | Viby IF 2 |
11256 | 02/02 kl. 19:25 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | Hadsten SK 1 | B1908 1 |
11271 | 02/02 kl. 19:25 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | Hadsten SK 2 | KFUM Roskilde 1 |
11257 | 02/02 kl. 19:32 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | Dalum IF 1 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
11272 | 02/02 kl. 19:32 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Silkeborg IF 1 |
11258 | 02/02 kl. 19:39 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | B93 2 | Hadsten SK 1 |
11273 | 02/02 kl. 19:39 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | Viby IF 2 | Hadsten SK 2 |
11259 | 02/02 kl. 19:46 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | ASA Aarhus 2 |
11274 | 02/02 kl. 19:46 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | Silkeborg IF 1 | Esbjerg fB 1 |
11076 | 02/02 kl. 19:53 | Pulje 4 | HCA hallen | KFUM Roskilde 1 | Svendborg fB 2 |
11260 | 02/02 kl. 19:53 | Pulje 3 | B1909 hallen | B1908 1 | Dalum IF 1 |
11100 | 03/02 kl. 13:00 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | Give/Billund 2 | ASA Aarhus 1 |
11101 | 03/02 kl. 13:00 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Viby IF 1 | Dalum IF 2 |
11102 | 03/02 kl. 13:07 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | Give/Billund 1 | B1908 2 |
11103 | 03/02 kl. 13:07 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | BBB 1 |
11104 | 03/02 kl. 13:14 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | KFUM Roskilde 2 | B93 1 |
11105 | 03/02 kl. 13:14 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Esbjerg fB 2 | BBB 2 |
11106 | 03/02 kl. 13:21 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | B1908 2 | Give/Billund 2 |
11107 | 03/02 kl. 13:21 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | BBB 1 | Viby IF 1 |
11108 | 03/02 kl. 13:28 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | KFUM Roskilde 2 | ASA Aarhus 1 |
11109 | 03/02 kl. 13:28 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Esbjerg fB 2 | Dalum IF 2 |
11110 | 03/02 kl. 13:35 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | B93 1 | Give/Billund 1 |
11111 | 03/02 kl. 13:35 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | BBB 2 | Svendborg fB 1 |
11112 | 03/02 kl. 13:42 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | ASA Aarhus 1 | B1908 2 |
11113 | 03/02 kl. 13:42 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Dalum IF 2 | BBB 1 |
11114 | 03/02 kl. 13:49 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | Give/Billund 2 | B93 1 |
11115 | 03/02 kl. 13:49 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Viby IF 1 | BBB 2 |
11116 | 03/02 kl. 13:56 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | Give/Billund 1 | KFUM Roskilde 2 |
11117 | 03/02 kl. 13:56 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Esbjerg fB 2 |
11118 | 03/02 kl. 14:03 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | ASA Aarhus 1 | B93 1 |
11119 | 03/02 kl. 14:03 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Dalum IF 2 | BBB 2 |
11120 | 03/02 kl. 14:10 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | B1908 2 | KFUM Roskilde 2 |
11121 | 03/02 kl. 14:10 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | BBB 1 | Esbjerg fB 2 |
11122 | 03/02 kl. 14:17 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | Give/Billund 2 | Give/Billund 1 |
11123 | 03/02 kl. 14:17 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Viby IF 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
11124 | 03/02 kl. 14:24 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | B93 1 | B1908 2 |
11125 | 03/02 kl. 14:24 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | BBB 2 | BBB 1 |
11126 | 03/02 kl. 14:31 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | Give/Billund 1 | ASA Aarhus 1 |
11127 | 03/02 kl. 14:31 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Dalum IF 2 |
11128 | 03/02 kl. 14:38 | A-Mellemrunde 1 | B1909 hallen | KFUM Roskilde 2 | Give/Billund 2 |
11129 | 03/02 kl. 14:38 | B-Mellemrunde 1 | HCA hallen | Esbjerg fB 2 | Viby IF 1 |
11130 | 03/02 kl. 14:45 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | Dalum IF 1 |
11131 | 03/02 kl. 14:45 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | Hadsten SK 1 | B93 2 |
11132 | 03/02 kl. 14:52 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Hadsten SK 2 | B1908 1 |
11133 | 03/02 kl. 14:52 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | Silkeborg IF 1 | ASA Aarhus 2 |
11134 | 03/02 kl. 14:59 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Esbjerg fB 1 | Svendborg fB 2 |
11135 | 03/02 kl. 14:59 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | Viby IF 2 | KFUM Roskilde 1 |
11136 | 03/02 kl. 15:06 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | B1908 1 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
11137 | 03/02 kl. 15:06 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | ASA Aarhus 2 | Hadsten SK 1 |
11138 | 03/02 kl. 15:13 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Esbjerg fB 1 | Dalum IF 1 |
11139 | 03/02 kl. 15:13 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | Viby IF 2 | B93 2 |
11140 | 03/02 kl. 15:20 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Hadsten SK 2 |
11141 | 03/02 kl. 15:20 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | KFUM Roskilde 1 | Silkeborg IF 1 |
11142 | 03/02 kl. 15:27 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Dalum IF 1 | B1908 1 |
11143 | 03/02 kl. 15:27 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | B93 2 | ASA Aarhus 2 |
11144 | 03/02 kl. 15:34 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | Svendborg fB 2 |
11145 | 03/02 kl. 15:34 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | Hadsten SK 1 | KFUM Roskilde 1 |
11146 | 03/02 kl. 15:41 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Hadsten SK 2 | Esbjerg fB 1 |
11147 | 03/02 kl. 15:41 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | Silkeborg IF 1 | Viby IF 2 |
11148 | 03/02 kl. 15:48 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Dalum IF 1 | Svendborg fB 2 |
11149 | 03/02 kl. 15:48 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | B93 2 | KFUM Roskilde 1 |
11150 | 03/02 kl. 15:55 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | B1908 1 | Esbjerg fB 1 |
11151 | 03/02 kl. 15:55 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | ASA Aarhus 2 | Viby IF 2 |
11152 | 03/02 kl. 16:02 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | Hadsten SK 2 |
11153 | 03/02 kl. 16:02 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | Hadsten SK 1 | Silkeborg IF 1 |
11154 | 03/02 kl. 16:09 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | B1908 1 |
11155 | 03/02 kl. 16:09 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | KFUM Roskilde 1 | ASA Aarhus 2 |
11156 | 03/02 kl. 16:16 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Hadsten SK 2 | Dalum IF 1 |
11157 | 03/02 kl. 16:16 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | Silkeborg IF 1 | B93 2 |
11158 | 03/02 kl. 16:23 | A-Mellemrunde 2 | B1909 hallen | Esbjerg fB 1 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
11159 | 03/02 kl. 16:23 | B-Mellemrunde 2 | HCA hallen | Viby IF 2 | Hadsten SK 1 |
11160 | 03/02 kl. 16:30 | A-Kvartfinale | B1909 hallen | Give/Billund 1 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
11161 | 03/02 kl. 16:30 | B-Kvartfinale | HCA hallen | Dalum IF 2 | B93 2 |
11162 | 03/02 kl. 16:37 | A-Kvartfinale | B1909 hallen | ASA Aarhus 1 | Hadsten SK 2 |
11163 | 03/02 kl. 16:37 | B-Kvartfinale | HCA hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | KFUM Roskilde 1 |
11164 | 03/02 kl. 16:43 | A-Semifinale | B1909 hallen | Give/Billund 1 | KFUM Roskilde 2 |
11165 | 03/02 kl. 16:43 | B-Semifinale | HCA hallen | Dalum IF 2 | Esbjerg fB 2 |
11166 | 03/02 kl. 16:50 | A-Semifinale | B1909 hallen | Hadsten SK 2 | Esbjerg fB 1 |
11167 | 03/02 kl. 16:50 | B-Semifinale | HCA hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Silkeborg IF 1 |
11168 | 03/02 kl. 16:57 | A-Finale | B1909 hallen | Give/Billund 1 | Hadsten SK 2 |
11169 | 03/02 kl. 16:57 | B-Finale | HCA hallen | Dalum IF 2 | Svendborg fB 1 |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.