Program for "Farstrup"
Række: U-12 Drenge
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
3 | 12/04 kl. 18:00 | Pulje 42 | Østhallen 1 | Klinkby | Farstrup |
4 | 12/04 kl. 18:30 | Pulje 43 | Østhallen 1 | NNFH 2 | HT 87 2 |
5 | 12/04 kl. 19:00 | Pulje 44 | Østhallen 1 | Hjerm | Mejrup-Hvam 2 |
53 | 13/04 kl. 07:30 | Pulje 40 | Østhallen 2 | Mejrup-Hvam 1 | KLG 1 |
54 | 13/04 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 41 | Østhallen 2 | HT 87 1 | Team Tangen |
55 | 13/04 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 42 | Østhallen 2 | Langhøj | Klinkby |
56 | 13/04 kl. 09:00 | Pulje 43 | Østhallen 2 | Resen 2 | NNFH 2 |
57 | 13/04 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 44 | Østhallen 2 | RSU | Hjerm |
84 | 13/04 kl. 10:30 | Pulje 40 | Efterskolen | NNFH 1 | Mejrup-Hvam 1 |
85 | 13/04 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 41 | Efterskolen | Resen 1 | HT 87 1 |
86 | 13/04 kl. 11:30 | Pulje 42 | Efterskolen | Farstrup | Langhøj |
87 | 13/04 kl. 12:00 | Pulje 43 | Efterskolen | HT 87 2 | Resen 2 |
88 | 13/04 kl. 12:30 | Pulje 44 | Efterskolen | Mejrup-Hvam 2 | RSU |
40 | 13/04 kl. 14:00 | Pulje 140 | Østhallen 1 | NNFH 1 | HT 87 1 |
41 | 13/04 kl. 14:30 | Pulje 141 | Østhallen 1 | Resen 1 | Langhøj |
42 | 13/04 kl. 15:00 | Pulje 142 | Østhallen 1 | KLG 1 | HT 87 2 |
43 | 13/04 kl. 15:30 | Pulje 143 | Østhallen 1 | Team Tangen | RSU |
44 | 13/04 kl. 16:00 | Pulje 144 | Østhallen 1 | Klinkby | NNFH 2 |
47 | 13/04 kl. 17:30 | Pulje 142 | Østhallen 1 | HT 87 2 | Mejrup-Hvam 2 |
73 | 13/04 kl. 17:30 | Pulje 143 | Østhallen 2 | RSU | Resen 2 |
51 | 13/04 kl. 19:30 | Pulje 142 | Østhallen 1 | Mejrup-Hvam 2 | KLG 1 |
52 | 13/04 kl. 20:00 | Pulje 143 | Østhallen 1 | Resen 2 | Team Tangen |
120 | 14/04 kl. 07:00 | Pulje 144 | Østhallen 2 | NNFH 2 | Hjerm |
121 | 14/04 kl. 07:30 | Pulje 141 | Østhallen 2 | Langhøj | Mejrup-Hvam 1 |
122 | 14/04 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 140 | Østhallen 2 | HT 87 1 | Farstrup |
124 | 14/04 kl. 09:00 | Pulje 144 | Østhallen 2 | Hjerm | Klinkby |
125 | 14/04 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 141 | Østhallen 2 | Mejrup-Hvam 1 | Resen 1 |
126 | 14/04 kl. 10:00 | Pulje 140 | Østhallen 2 | Farstrup | NNFH 1 |
110 | 14/04 kl. 11:30 | Semifinale B1 | Østhallen 1 | KLG 1 | Resen 2 |
111 | 14/04 kl. 12:00 | Semifinale B2 | Østhallen 1 | Mejrup-Hvam 2 | RSU |
112 | 14/04 kl. 12:30 | Semifinale A1 | Østhallen 1 | Farstrup | Mejrup-Hvam 1 |
113 | 14/04 kl. 13:00 | Semifinale A2 | Østhallen 1 | NNFH 1 | Resen 1 |
151 | 14/04 kl. 13:00 | Semifinale C1 | Efterskolen | Klinkby | Team Tangen |
152 | 14/04 kl. 13:30 | Semifinale C2 | Efterskolen | NNFH 2 | HT 87 2 |
136 | 14/04 kl. 15:10 | Finale B | Østhallen 2 | KLG 1 | Mejrup-Hvam 2 |
156 | 14/04 kl. 15:40 | Finale C | Efterskolen | Team Tangen | NNFH 2 |
138 | 14/04 kl. 16:20 | Finale A | Østhallen 2 | Farstrup | Resen 1 |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.