Find dit hold
98 | U12 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 8 | Bane 4 | Søhus Stige | Ullerslev 1 | |
99 | U12 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 9 | Bane 5 | Ullerslev 2 | Søndersø | |
170 | U14 Pige | 09/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 14 | Bane 10 | Særslev | Søhus Stige | |
238 | U15/16 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 19 | Bane 2 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | Søndersø | |
265 | U17 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 21 | Bane 1 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | Søndersø | |
44 | U11/12 Pige | 09/08 kl. 18:00 | Pulje 4 | Bane 4 | Søndersø | Søhus Stige | |
45 | U11/12 Pige | 09/08 kl. 18:00 | Pulje 4 | Bane 8 | Fortuna | Munkebo | |
182 | U14/15 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 18:00 | Pulje 15 | Bane 10 | Søhus Stige | Ullerslev | |
200 | U15/16 pige | 09/08 kl. 18:00 | Pulje 17 | Bane 9 | Fortuna | Ullerslev | |
239 | U15/16 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 18:00 | Pulje 19 | Bane 2 | OB 2 | Hedensted | |
1 | U10 Drenge B | 09/08 kl. 18:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Ullerslev | Søndersø 2 | |
31 | U10 Drenge A | 09/08 kl. 18:15 | Pulje 3 | Bane 13 | Søndersø 1 | Næsby 1 | |
62 | U11 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 18:40 | Pulje 5 | Bane 11 | Hashøj | Søhus Stige | |
46 | U11/12 Pige | 09/08 kl. 18:45 | Pulje 4 | Bane 8 | Svinninge | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
63 | U11 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 18:45 | Pulje 5 | Bane 4 | Hedensted | Såby Fodbold | |
100 | U12 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 18:45 | Pulje 9 | Bane 5 | Hedensted | Svinninge | |
125 | U13 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 18:45 | Pulje 10 | Bane 10 | Søhus Stige | Sunds | |
201 | U15/16 pige | 09/08 kl. 18:45 | Pulje 16 | Bane 9 | Sunds | Munkebo | |
220 | U14 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 18:45 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Hedensted | Søndersø | |
240 | U15/16 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 18:45 | Pulje 20 | Bane 1 | OB 1 | Søhus Stige | |
2 | U10 Drenge B | 09/08 kl. 18:50 | Pulje 2 | Bane 12 | Hørve | Hedensted 2 | |
3 | U10 Drenge B | 09/08 kl. 19:25 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Hedensted 1 | Hashøj 2 | |
4 | U10 Drenge B | 09/08 kl. 19:25 | Pulje 2 | Bane 13 | Sunds | Såby Fodbold | |
64 | U11 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 19:30 | Pulje 6 | Bane 4 | Svinninge | Ullerslev | |
65 | U11 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 19:30 | Pulje 7 | Bane 8 | TGB | Næsby | |
101 | U12 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 19:30 | Pulje 8 | Bane 11 | Såby Fodbold | Vamdrup | |
126 | U13 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 19:30 | Pulje 10 | Bane 5 | Såby Fodbold | Hedensted 1 | |
171 | U14 Pige | 09/08 kl. 19:30 | Pulje 14 | Bane 10 | Glamsbjerg | Svinninge | |
183 | U14/15 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 19:30 | Pulje 15 | Bane 9 | TGB | Ølsted | |
221 | U14 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 19:30 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | Glamsbjerg 1 | |
241 | U15/16 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 19:30 | Pulje 20 | Bane 1 | Sunds | Holsted | |
32 | U10 Drenge A | 09/08 kl. 20:00 | Pulje 3 | Bane 13 | TGB | Vamdrup 1 | |
66 | U11 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 20:15 | Pulje 7 | Bane 8 | Grindsted | Sunds | |
67 | U11 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 20:15 | Pulje 6 | Bane 10 | Glamsbjerg | Vamdrup | |
184 | U14/15 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 20:15 | Pulje 15 | Bane 9 | Vamdrup | Væggerløse | |
202 | U15/16 pige | 09/08 kl. 20:15 | Pulje 16 | Bane 4 | Såby Fodbold | Stubbekøbing | |
203 | U15/16 pige | 09/08 kl. 20:15 | Pulje 17 | Bane 5 | Væggerløse | Vamdrup | |
222 | U14 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 20:15 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Stubbekøbing | Glamsbjerg 2 | |
266 | U17 Drenge | 09/08 kl. 20:15 | Pulje 21 | Bane 1 | Væggerløse | Stubbekøbing | |
102 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 8 | Bane 8 | TGB | Ullerslev 1 | |
103 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 9 | Bane 10 | Glamsbjerg | Søndersø | |
127 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 10 | Bane 4 | Hørve | Sunds | |
128 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 11 | Bane 5 | Søndersø | Hvalsø | |
129 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 11 | Bane 9 | Hedensted 2 | AIA Tranbjerg | |
242 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 19 | Bane 1 | Glamsbjerg | Søndersø | |
243 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 20 | Bane 2 | Vamdrup | Søhus Stige | |
5 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 08:25 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Vamdrup 2 | Søndersø 2 | |
68 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 5 | Bane 4 | Såby Fodbold | Hashøj | |
69 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 5 | Bane 5 | Søhus Stige | Hedensted | |
70 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 6 | Bane 8 | Vamdrup | Svinninge | |
71 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 6 | Bane 9 | Glamsbjerg | Ullerslev | |
72 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 7 | Bane 10 | Sunds | TGB | |
73 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 7 | Bane 11 | Næsby | Grindsted | |
244 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 20 | Bane 1 | OB 1 | Sunds | |
245 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 19 | Bane 2 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | OB 2 | |
6 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 09:00 | Pulje 2 | Bane 13 | Næsby 2 | Hedensted 2 | |
47 | U11/12 Pige | 10/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 4 | Bane 4 | Fortuna | Svinninge | |
104 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 9 | Bane 5 | Ullerslev 2 | Hedensted | |
105 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 8 | Bane 8 | Søhus Stige | Såby Fodbold | |
150 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 12 | Bane 6 | Sunds | Fortuna 2 | |
151 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 12 | Bane 7 | Søhus Stige | Jelling | |
152 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 13 | Bane 10 | Fortuna 1 | Hedensted | |
153 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 13 | Bane 11 | TGB | Vamdrup | |
172 | U14 Pige | 10/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 14 | Bane 9 | Søhus Stige | Glamsbjerg | |
267 | U17 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 21 | Bane 2 | Stubbekøbing | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
7 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 09:35 | Pulje 2 | Bane 12 | Hørve | Sunds | |
8 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 09:35 | Pulje 1 | Bane 13 | Ullerslev | Hedensted 1 | |
34 | U10 Drenge A | 10/08 kl. 10:10 | Pulje 3 | Bane 12 | Søndersø 1 | TGB | |
35 | U10 Drenge A | 10/08 kl. 10:10 | Pulje 3 | Bane 13 | Næsby 1 | Vamdrup 1 | |
48 | U11/12 Pige | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 4 | Bane 5 | Søhus Stige | Munkebo | |
49 | U11/12 Pige | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 4 | Bane 8 | Søndersø | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
130 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 10 | Bane 11 | Søhus Stige | Såby Fodbold | |
185 | U14/15 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 15 | Bane 4 | Søhus Stige | TGB | |
186 | U14/15 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 15 | Bane 9 | Ullerslev | Vamdrup | |
187 | U14/15 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 15 | Bane 10 | Ølsted | Væggerløse | |
223 | U14 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Hedensted | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
268 | U17 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 21 | Bane 1 | Søndersø | Væggerløse | |
9 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 10:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Hashøj 2 | Vamdrup 2 | |
106 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 8 | Bane 4 | Vamdrup | TGB | |
107 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 9 | Bane 8 | Svinninge | Glamsbjerg | |
173 | U14 Pige | 10/08 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 14 | Bane 11 | Svinninge | Særslev | |
204 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 16 | Bane 5 | Sunds | Såby Fodbold | |
205 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 16 | Bane 9 | Munkebo | Stubbekøbing | |
246 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 19 | Bane 1 | Hedensted | Glamsbjerg | |
247 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 20 | Bane 2 | Holsted | Vamdrup | |
10 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 11:20 | Pulje 2 | Bane 12 | Såby Fodbold | Næsby 2 | |
108 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 11:50 | Pulje 9 | Bane 8 | Søndersø | Hedensted | |
109 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 11:50 | Pulje 8 | Bane 9 | Ullerslev 1 | Såby Fodbold | |
131 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 11:50 | Pulje 10 | Bane 11 | Hedensted 1 | Hørve | |
206 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 11:50 | Pulje 17 | Bane 3 | Vamdrup | Fortuna | |
207 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 11:50 | Pulje 17 | Bane 10 | Ullerslev | Væggerløse | |
224 | U14 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 11:50 | Pulje 18 | Bane 1 | Glamsbjerg 1 | Glamsbjerg 2 | |
225 | U14 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 11:50 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Søndersø | Stubbekøbing | |
11 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 11:55 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Søndersø 2 | Hedensted 1 | |
12 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 11:55 | Pulje 2 | Bane 13 | Hedensted 2 | Sunds | |
74 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 5 | Bane 4 | Søhus Stige | Såby Fodbold | |
75 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 5 | Bane 5 | Hedensted | Hashøj | |
76 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 6 | Bane 8 | Ullerslev | Vamdrup | |
77 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 6 | Bane 9 | Glamsbjerg | Svinninge | |
78 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 7 | Bane 10 | Sunds | Næsby | |
79 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 7 | Bane 11 | Grindsted | TGB | |
248 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 19 | Bane 1 | Søndersø | OB 2 | |
249 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 20 | Bane 2 | Søhus Stige | Sunds | |
13 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 13:10 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Vamdrup 2 | Ullerslev | |
36 | U10 Drenge A | 10/08 kl. 13:10 | Pulje 3 | Bane 13 | Næsby 1 | TGB | |
50 | U11/12 Pige | 10/08 kl. 13:20 | Pulje 4 | Bane 5 | Munkebo | Svinninge | |
51 | U11/12 Pige | 10/08 kl. 13:20 | Pulje 4 | Bane 11 | Søhus Stige | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
132 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 13:20 | Pulje 10 | Bane 4 | Sunds | Såby Fodbold | |
133 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 13:20 | Pulje 11 | Bane 9 | Hvalsø | Hedensted 2 | |
134 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 13:20 | Pulje 11 | Bane 10 | AIA Tranbjerg | Søndersø | |
154 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 13:20 | Pulje 12 | Bane 8 | Jelling | Fortuna 2 | |
269 | U17 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 13:20 | Pulje 21 | Bane 1 | Stubbekøbing | Søndersø | |
270 | U17 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 13:20 | Pulje 21 | Bane 2 | Væggerløse | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
14 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 13:45 | Pulje 2 | Bane 13 | Næsby 2 | Hørve | |
37 | U10 Drenge A | 10/08 kl. 13:45 | Pulje 3 | Bane 12 | Vamdrup 1 | Søndersø 1 | |
52 | U11/12 Pige | 10/08 kl. 14:05 | Pulje 4 | Bane 8 | Fortuna | Søndersø | |
110 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:05 | Pulje 9 | Bane 5 | Glamsbjerg | Ullerslev 2 | |
111 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:05 | Pulje 8 | Bane 11 | TGB | Søhus Stige | |
188 | U14/15 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:05 | Pulje 15 | Bane 4 | Ølsted | Vamdrup | |
189 | U14/15 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:05 | Pulje 15 | Bane 9 | Væggerløse | Søhus Stige | |
190 | U14/15 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:05 | Pulje 15 | Bane 10 | TGB | Ullerslev | |
250 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:05 | Pulje 20 | Bane 1 | Vamdrup | OB 1 | |
251 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:05 | Pulje 19 | Bane 2 | Glamsbjerg | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
15 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 14:25 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Søndersø 2 | Hashøj 2 | |
16 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 14:25 | Pulje 2 | Bane 13 | Hedensted 2 | Såby Fodbold | |
112 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:50 | Pulje 8 | Bane 5 | Ullerslev 1 | Vamdrup | |
113 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:50 | Pulje 9 | Bane 11 | Søndersø | Svinninge | |
135 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:50 | Pulje 10 | Bane 4 | Hørve | Søhus Stige | |
155 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 14:50 | Pulje 12 | Bane 6 | Sunds | Søhus Stige | |
156 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 14:50 | Pulje 13 | Bane 7 | Vamdrup | Fortuna 1 | |
157 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 14:50 | Pulje 13 | Bane 8 | Hedensted | TGB | |
174 | U14 Pige | 10/08 kl. 14:50 | Pulje 14 | Bane 9 | Svinninge | Søhus Stige | |
175 | U14 Pige | 10/08 kl. 14:50 | Pulje 14 | Bane 10 | Glamsbjerg | Særslev | |
226 | U14 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 14:50 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Hedensted | Glamsbjerg 1 | |
17 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 15:35 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Hedensted 1 | Vamdrup 2 | |
18 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 15:35 | Pulje 2 | Bane 13 | Sunds | Næsby 2 | |
136 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 15:40 | Pulje 10 | Bane 8 | Sunds | Hedensted 1 | |
208 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 15:40 | Pulje 16 | Bane 4 | Stubbekøbing | Sunds | |
209 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 15:40 | Pulje 16 | Bane 5 | Såby Fodbold | Munkebo | |
210 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 15:40 | Pulje 17 | Bane 9 | Ullerslev | Vamdrup | |
211 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 15:40 | Pulje 17 | Bane 10 | Fortuna | Væggerløse | |
227 | U14 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 15:40 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Stubbekøbing | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
252 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 15:40 | Pulje 19 | Bane 1 | Søndersø | Hedensted | |
38 | U10 Drenge A | 10/08 kl. 16:10 | Pulje 3 | Bane 12 | Næsby 1 | Søndersø 1 | |
39 | U10 Drenge A | 10/08 kl. 16:10 | Pulje 3 | Bane 13 | TGB | Vamdrup 1 | |
80 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 16:25 | Finale pulje | Bane 4 | Hedensted | Vamdrup | |
81 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 16:25 | Finale pulje | Bane 5 | Grindsted | Ullerslev | |
82 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 16:25 | 5 - 8 plads | Bane 8 | Næsby | Såby Fodbold | |
83 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 16:25 | 5 - 8 plads | Bane 9 | Glamsbjerg | Søhus Stige | |
84 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 16:25 | 9 - 12 plads | Bane 10 | TGB | Svinninge | |
85 | U11 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 16:25 | 9 - 12 plads | Bane 11 | Sunds | Hashøj | |
228 | U14 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 16:25 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Søndersø | Glamsbjerg 2 | |
253 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 16:25 | Pulje 20 | Bane 1 | Søhus Stige | Holsted | |
19 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 16:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 12 | Hashøj 2 | Ullerslev | |
53 | U11/12 Pige | 10/08 kl. 17:10 | Pulje 4 | Bane 4 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | Munkebo | |
54 | U11/12 Pige | 10/08 kl. 17:10 | Pulje 4 | Bane 5 | Søndersø | Svinninge | |
55 | U11/12 Pige | 10/08 kl. 17:10 | Pulje 4 | Bane 8 | Søhus Stige | Fortuna | |
114 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 17:10 | Pulje 8 | Bane 9 | Såby Fodbold | TGB | |
115 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 17:10 | Pulje 9 | Bane 10 | Hedensted | Glamsbjerg | |
254 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 17:10 | Pulje 19 | Bane 1 | OB 2 | Glamsbjerg | |
20 | U10 Drenge B | 10/08 kl. 17:20 | Pulje 2 | Bane 12 | Såby Fodbold | Hørve | |
116 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 17:55 | Pulje 9 | Bane 8 | Svinninge | Ullerslev 2 | |
117 | U12 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 17:55 | Pulje 8 | Bane 11 | Vamdrup | Søhus Stige | |
137 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 17:55 | Pulje 11 | Bane 9 | Hvalsø | AIA Tranbjerg | |
138 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 17:55 | Pulje 11 | Bane 10 | Hedensted 2 | Søndersø | |
176 | U14 Pige | 10/08 kl. 17:55 | Pulje 14 | Bane 4 | Svinninge | Glamsbjerg | |
177 | U14 Pige | 10/08 kl. 17:55 | Pulje 14 | Bane 5 | Søhus Stige | Særslev | |
255 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 17:55 | Pulje 20 | Bane 2 | Sunds | Vamdrup | |
271 | U17 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 17:55 | Pulje 21 | Bane 1 | Stubbekøbing | Væggerløse | |
139 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 18:40 | Pulje 10 | Bane 5 | Såby Fodbold | Hørve | |
140 | U13 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 18:40 | Pulje 10 | Bane 8 | Hedensted 1 | Søhus Stige | |
191 | U14/15 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 18:40 | Pulje 15 | Bane 4 | Ullerslev | Væggerløse | |
192 | U14/15 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 18:40 | Pulje 15 | Bane 9 | Vamdrup | TGB | |
193 | U14/15 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 18:40 | Pulje 15 | Bane 10 | Søhus Stige | Ølsted | |
229 | U14 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 18:40 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Glamsbjerg 1 | Stubbekøbing | |
272 | U17 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 18:40 | Pulje 21 | Bane 1 | Søndersø | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
158 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 19:25 | Pulje 12 | Bane 4 | Jelling | Sunds | |
159 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 19:25 | Pulje 12 | Bane 8 | Søhus Stige | Fortuna 2 | |
160 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 19:25 | Pulje 13 | Bane 9 | Hedensted | Vamdrup | |
161 | U13 Pige | 10/08 kl. 19:25 | Pulje 13 | Bane 10 | Fortuna 1 | TGB | |
212 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 19:25 | Krydskamp | Bane 5 | Sunds | Vamdrup | |
230 | U14 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 19:25 | Pulje 18 | Bane 1 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | Søndersø | |
231 | U14 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 19:25 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Glamsbjerg 2 | Hedensted | |
213 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 20:10 | Krydskamp | Bane 4 | Fortuna | Munkebo | |
214 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 20:10 | Krydskamp | Bane 5 | Stubbekøbing | Væggerløse | |
215 | U15/16 pige | 10/08 kl. 20:10 | Krydskamp | Bane 9 | Ullerslev | Såby Fodbold | |
256 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 20:10 | Pulje 20 | Bane 1 | Holsted | OB 1 | |
257 | U15/16 Drenge | 10/08 kl. 20:10 | Pulje 19 | Bane 2 | Hedensted | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
56 | U11/12 Pige | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 4 | Bane 11 | Munkebo | Søndersø | |
86 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | 5 - 8 plads | Bane 8 | Såby Fodbold | Glamsbjerg | |
87 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | 5 - 8 plads | Bane 10 | Søhus Stige | Næsby | |
118 | U12 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Semifinale | Bane 4 | Såby Fodbold | Svinninge | |
119 | U12 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Semifinale | Bane 5 | Glamsbjerg | Søhus Stige | |
141 | U13 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Krydskamp 1 | Bane 9 | Søndersø | Sunds | |
258 | U15/16 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Semifinale | Bane 1 | Glamsbjerg | Vamdrup | |
259 | U15/16 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Semifinale | Bane 2 | OB 1 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
21 | U10 Drenge B | 11/08 kl. 08:30 | Krydskamp | Bane 12 | Ullerslev | Sunds | |
22 | U10 Drenge B | 11/08 kl. 08:30 | Krydskamp | Bane 13 | Vamdrup 2 | Hedensted 2 | |
57 | U11/12 Pige | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 4 | Bane 11 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | Fortuna | |
88 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | 9 - 12 plads | Bane 8 | Hashøj | TGB | |
89 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | 9 - 12 plads | Bane 10 | Sunds | Svinninge | |
162 | U13 Pige | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | Krydskamp | Bane 6 | Fortuna 2 | TGB | |
163 | U13 Pige | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | Krydskamp | Bane 7 | Vamdrup | Sunds | |
194 | U14/15 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 15 | Bane 4 | Vamdrup | Søhus Stige | |
195 | U14/15 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 15 | Bane 5 | Ullerslev | Ølsted | |
196 | U14/15 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 15 | Bane 9 | Væggerløse | TGB | |
232 | U14 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Søndersø | Glamsbjerg 1 | |
23 | U10 Drenge B | 11/08 kl. 09:05 | Krydskamp | Bane 12 | Søndersø 2 | Såby Fodbold | |
58 | U11/12 Pige | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 4 | Bane 11 | Svinninge | Søhus Stige | |
90 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Finale pulje | Bane 9 | Vamdrup | Grindsted | |
91 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Finale pulje | Bane 10 | Ullerslev | Hedensted | |
142 | U13 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Krydskamp 1 | Bane 8 | Hvalsø | Hørve | |
164 | U13 Pige | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Semifinale | Bane 4 | Søhus Stige | Fortuna 1 | |
165 | U13 Pige | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Semifinale | Bane 5 | Hedensted | Jelling | |
233 | U14 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 18 | Bane 1 | Stubbekøbing | Hedensted | |
234 | U14 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 18 | Bane 2 | Glamsbjerg 2 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
24 | U10 Drenge B | 11/08 kl. 09:35 | Semifinale | Bane 12 | Hedensted 1 | Hørve | |
25 | U10 Drenge B | 11/08 kl. 09:35 | Semifinale | Bane 13 | Næsby 2 | Hashøj 2 | |
40 | U10 Drenge A | 11/08 kl. 10:10 | Pulje 3 | Bane 12 | TGB | Søndersø 1 | |
41 | U10 Drenge A | 11/08 kl. 10:10 | Pulje 3 | Bane 13 | Vamdrup 1 | Næsby 1 | |
120 | U12 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 10:20 | 5.-6. plads | Bane 11 | Vamdrup | Ullerslev 2 | |
143 | U13 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 10:20 | Semifinale | Bane 9 | Hedensted 2 | Søhus Stige | |
144 | U13 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 10:20 | Semifinale | Bane 10 | Hedensted 1 | AIA Tranbjerg | |
178 | U14 Pige | 11/08 kl. 10:20 | Pulje 14 | Bane 4 | Særslev | Svinninge | |
179 | U14 Pige | 11/08 kl. 10:20 | Pulje 14 | Bane 5 | Glamsbjerg | Søhus Stige | |
216 | U15/16 pige | 11/08 kl. 10:20 | 7.-8. plads | Bane 8 | Væggerløse | Såby Fodbold | |
273 | U17 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 10:20 | Pulje 21 | Bane 1 | Væggerløse | Søndersø | |
274 | U17 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 10:20 | Pulje 21 | Bane 2 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | Stubbekøbing | |
26 | U10 Drenge B | 11/08 kl. 10:40 | Krydskamp | Bane 12 | Ullerslev | Hedensted 2 | |
27 | U10 Drenge B | 11/08 kl. 10:40 | Krydskamp | Bane 13 | Såby Fodbold | Vamdrup 2 | |
92 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:05 | 5 - 8 plads | Bane 10 | Næsby | Glamsbjerg | |
121 | U12 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:05 | 7.-8. plads | Bane 11 | TGB | Søndersø | |
145 | U13 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:05 | Krydskamp 1 | Bane 8 | Såby Fodbold | Søndersø | |
217 | U15/16 pige | 11/08 kl. 11:05 | Finale | Bane 4 | Sunds | Fortuna | |
218 | U15/16 pige | 11/08 kl. 11:05 | 3.-4. plads | Bane 5 | Vamdrup | Munkebo | |
219 | U15/16 pige | 11/08 kl. 11:05 | 5.-6. plads | Bane 9 | Stubbekøbing | Ullerslev | |
260 | U15/16 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:05 | 5.-6. plads | Bane 1 | Søndersø | Sunds | |
261 | U15/16 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:05 | 7.-8. plads | Bane 2 | Hedensted | Søhus Stige | |
28 | U10 Drenge B | 11/08 kl. 11:15 | Krydskamp | Bane 13 | Søndersø 2 | Sunds | |
29 | U10 Drenge B | 11/08 kl. 11:50 | Finale | Bane 12 | Hedensted 1 | Næsby 2 | |
30 | U10 Drenge B | 11/08 kl. 11:50 | 3.-4. plads | Bane 13 | Hørve | Hashøj 2 | |
93 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:50 | 5 - 8 plads | Bane 8 | Såby Fodbold | Søhus Stige | |
122 | U12 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:50 | Finale | Bane 4 | Svinninge | Glamsbjerg | |
123 | U12 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:50 | 3.-4. plads | Bane 5 | Såby Fodbold | Søhus Stige | |
124 | U12 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:50 | 9.-10. plads | Bane 11 | Ullerslev 1 | Hedensted | |
146 | U13 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:50 | Krydskamp 1 | Bane 9 | Sunds | Hvalsø | |
166 | U13 Pige | 11/08 kl. 11:50 | 5.-6. plads | Bane 10 | TGB | Sunds | |
235 | U14 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:50 | 5.-6. plads | Bane 2 | Hedensted | Stubbekøbing | |
262 | U15/16 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 11:50 | 9.-10. plads | Bane 1 | OB 2 | Holsted | |
42 | U10 Drenge A | 11/08 kl. 12:25 | Pulje 3 | Bane 12 | Søndersø 1 | Vamdrup 1 | |
43 | U10 Drenge A | 11/08 kl. 12:25 | Pulje 3 | Bane 13 | TGB | Næsby 1 | |
59 | U11/12 Pige | 11/08 kl. 12:35 | 5.-6. plads | Bane 10 | Svinninge | Fortuna | |
94 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 12:35 | 9 - 12 plads | Bane 8 | Sunds | TGB | |
95 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 12:35 | 9 - 12 plads | Bane 11 | Svinninge | Hashøj | |
197 | U14/15 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 12:35 | Finale | Bane 4 | TGB | Ølsted | |
198 | U14/15 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 12:35 | 3.-4. plads | Bane 5 | Søhus Stige | Væggerløse | |
199 | U14/15 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 12:35 | 5.-6. plads | Bane 9 | Ullerslev | Vamdrup | |
263 | U15/16 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 12:35 | Finale | Bane 1 | Glamsbjerg | OB 1 | |
264 | U15/16 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 12:35 | 3.-4. plads | Bane 2 | Vamdrup | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
60 | U11/12 Pige | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | Finale | Bane 10 | Søhus Stige | Munkebo | |
61 | U11/12 Pige | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | 3.-4. plads | Bane 11 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | Søndersø | |
96 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | Finale pulje | Bane 9 | Hedensted | Grindsted | |
167 | U13 Pige | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | Finale | Bane 4 | Søhus Stige | Hedensted | |
168 | U13 Pige | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | 3.-4. plads | Bane 5 | Fortuna 1 | Jelling | |
169 | U13 Pige | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | 7.-8. plads | Bane 8 | Fortuna 2 | Vamdrup | |
275 | U17 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | Pulje 21 | Bane 1 | Nr Lyndelse Søby | Væggerløse | |
276 | U17 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | Pulje 21 | Bane 2 | Søndersø | Stubbekøbing | |
97 | U11 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 14:10 | Finale pulje | Bane 11 | Vamdrup | Ullerslev | |
147 | U13 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 14:10 | Krydskamp 2 | Bane 8 | Hørve | Søndersø | |
148 | U13 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 14:10 | Finale | Bane 9 | Hedensted 2 | Hedensted 1 | |
149 | U13 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 14:10 | 3.-4. plads | Bane 10 | Søhus Stige | AIA Tranbjerg | |
180 | U14 Pige | 11/08 kl. 14:10 | Pulje 14 | Bane 4 | Søhus Stige | Svinninge | |
181 | U14 Pige | 11/08 kl. 14:10 | Pulje 14 | Bane 5 | Særslev | Glamsbjerg | |
236 | U14 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 14:10 | Finale | Bane 1 | Glamsbjerg 1 | Glamsbjerg 2 | |
237 | U14 Drenge | 11/08 kl. 14:10 | 3.-4. plads | Bane 2 | Søndersø | Nr Lyndelse Søby | |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.