Find dit hold
1 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Amm/Egtved 1 | Gråsten B | |
2 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 5 | Båring | Hammelev | |
3 | U11P | 10/08 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 6 | BK Klitten | Bogense | |
4 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 7 | Amm/Egtved | LB | |
5 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | Amm/Egtved | Hammelev | |
6 | U12D A | 10/08 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Amm/Egtved | Gråsten | |
301 | U14D | 10/08 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 1 | Skjern | Amm/Egtved | |
302 | U15D | 10/08 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | SGI/SSK 2 | Gråsten | |
303 | U16D | 10/08 kl. 08:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | SGI/SSK 1 | Bogense | |
7 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 09:05 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | LB | SSK | |
8 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 09:05 | Pulje 1 | Bane 5 | ØSVN | Nr. Aaby | |
9 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 09:05 | Pulje 2 | Bane 6 | VB | Smidstrup/Skærup | |
10 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 09:05 | Pulje 1 | Bane 7 | SGI/SSK 3 | Herning Fremad | |
11 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 09:05 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | BGIF | Dalby 1 | |
12 | U13P | 10/08 kl. 09:05 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Amm/Egtved | Bogense | |
304 | U14D | 10/08 kl. 09:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 1 | Boeslunde | Team FB/LB | |
305 | U15D | 10/08 kl. 09:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | SGI/SSK 1 | Amm/Egtved | |
306 | U16D | 10/08 kl. 09:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | Bredballe 1 | Gesten | |
13 | U14P | 10/08 kl. 09:40 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Bogense | Hammelev 1 | |
14 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 09:40 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | Amm/Egtved 2 | Bogense | |
15 | U11P | 10/08 kl. 09:40 | Pulje 1 | Bane 6 | Gråsten | Vinding | |
16 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 09:40 | Pulje 2 | Bane 7 | Gråsten | Nr. Aaby | |
17 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 09:40 | Pulje 2 | Bane 8 | VB | LB 2 | |
18 | U16P-8 | 10/08 kl. 09:40 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Bogense | Gråsten | |
308 | U16P-11 | 10/08 kl. 10:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Bogafjell | Otterup | |
309 | U16D | 10/08 kl. 10:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | SGI/SSK 2 | Bredballe 2 | |
19 | U14P | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Dybbøl | Gråsten | |
20 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | Børing | Hammelev | |
21 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 6 | Dalby | LB | |
22 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 7 | SGI/SSK 1 | ØSVN | |
23 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 8 | Dalby 2 | ØSVN | |
30 | U16P-8 | 10/08 kl. 10:50 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Gråsten | LB | |
31 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 11:25 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Nr. Aaby | Amm/Egtved 1 | |
32 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 11:25 | Pulje 1 | Bane 5 | Hammelev | ØSVN | |
33 | U11P | 10/08 kl. 11:25 | Pulje 1 | Bane 6 | Hammelev | BK Klitten | |
34 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 11:25 | Pulje 1 | Bane 7 | SGI/SSK 2 | Amm/Egtved | |
35 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 11:25 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | LB 1 | Amm/Egtved | |
36 | U12D A | 10/08 kl. 11:25 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Gråsten | LB | |
313 | U14D | 10/08 kl. 11:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 1 | SGI/SSK | Herning Fremad | |
314 | U15D | 10/08 kl. 11:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Ravnsbjerg | SGI/SSK 2 | |
315 | U16D | 10/08 kl. 11:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | Gesten | SGI/SSK 1 | |
37 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 12:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Gråsten B | LB | |
38 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 12:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 5 | Nr. Aaby | Båring | |
39 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 12:00 | Pulje 2 | Bane 6 | Smidstrup/Skærup | Dalby | |
40 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 12:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 7 | LB | SGI/SSK 3 | |
41 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 12:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | Hammelev | BGIF | |
42 | U13P | 10/08 kl. 12:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Gråsten | Hammelev | |
316 | U14D | 10/08 kl. 12:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 1 | Erritsø | SSV Højfyn | |
317 | U15D | 10/08 kl. 12:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Gråsten | SGI/SSK 1 | |
318 | U16D | 10/08 kl. 12:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | Bogense | SGI/SSK 2 | |
43 | U14P | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Hammelev 2 | Bogense | |
44 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | ØSVN | Amm/Egtved 2 | |
45 | U11P | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 1 | Bane 6 | Bogense | Gråsten | |
46 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 2 | Bane 7 | Amm/Egtved 2 | Gråsten | |
47 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 12:35 | Pulje 2 | Bane 8 | LB 2 | Dalby 2 | |
320 | U16P-11 | 10/08 kl. 13:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Otterup | Amm/Egtved | |
321 | U16D | 10/08 kl. 13:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | Bredballe 2 | Bredballe 1 | |
50 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 13:10 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | Bogense | Børing | |
51 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 13:10 | Pulje 2 | Bane 6 | LB | VB | |
52 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 13:10 | Pulje 2 | Bane 7 | Nr. Aaby | SGI/SSK 1 | |
53 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 13:10 | Pulje 2 | Bane 8 | ØSVN | VB | |
55 | U14P | 10/08 kl. 13:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Hammelev 1 | Dybbøl | |
61 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 14:20 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | SSK | Nr. Aaby | |
63 | U11P | 10/08 kl. 14:20 | Pulje 1 | Bane 6 | Vinding | Hammelev | |
64 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 14:20 | Pulje 1 | Bane 7 | Herning Fremad | SGI/SSK 2 | |
65 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 14:20 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | Dalby 1 | LB 1 | |
66 | U12D A | 10/08 kl. 14:20 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | LB | Amm/Egtved | |
325 | U14D | 10/08 kl. 14:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 1 | Amm/Egtved | SGI/SSK | |
326 | U15D | 10/08 kl. 14:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Amm/Egtved | Ravnsbjerg | |
327 | U16D | 10/08 kl. 14:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | Gesten | SGI/SSK 2 | |
67 | U14P | 10/08 kl. 14:55 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Gråsten | Hammelev 2 | |
68 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 14:55 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | Hammelev | ØSVN | |
69 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 14:55 | Pulje 2 | Bane 6 | VB | Dalby | |
70 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 14:55 | Pulje 2 | Bane 7 | ØSVN | Amm/Egtved 2 | |
71 | U16P-8 | 10/08 kl. 14:55 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | LB | Bogense | |
72 | U13P | 10/08 kl. 14:55 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Bogense | Gråsten | |
328 | U14D | 10/08 kl. 15:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 1 | Team FB/LB | Erritsø | |
329 | U15D | 10/08 kl. 15:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | SGI/SSK 2 | SGI/SSK 1 | |
330 | U16D | 10/08 kl. 15:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | SGI/SSK 1 | Bredballe 1 | |
73 | U14P | 10/08 kl. 15:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Bogense | Dybbøl | |
74 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 15:30 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | Amm/Egtved 2 | Børing | |
75 | U11P | 10/08 kl. 15:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 6 | BK Klitten | Gråsten | |
76 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 15:30 | Pulje 2 | Bane 7 | Gråsten | SGI/SSK 1 | |
77 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 15:30 | Pulje 2 | Bane 8 | VB | Dalby 2 | |
332 | U16P-11 | 10/08 kl. 16:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Amm/Egtved | Bogafjell | |
79 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 16:05 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Amm/Egtved 1 | LB | |
80 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 16:05 | Pulje 1 | Bane 5 | Båring | ØSVN | |
82 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 16:05 | Pulje 1 | Bane 7 | Amm/Egtved | SGI/SSK 3 | |
83 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 16:05 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | Amm/Egtved | BGIF | |
84 | U16P-8 | 10/08 kl. 16:05 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Bogense | Gråsten | |
85 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 16:40 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Gråsten B | SSK | |
86 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 16:40 | Pulje 1 | Bane 5 | Hammelev | Nr. Aaby | |
87 | U11P | 10/08 kl. 16:40 | Pulje 1 | Bane 6 | Bogense | Vinding | |
88 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 16:40 | Pulje 1 | Bane 7 | LB | Herning Fremad | |
89 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 16:40 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | Hammelev | Dalby 1 | |
90 | U13P | 10/08 kl. 16:40 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Hammelev | Amm/Egtved | |
334 | U14D | 10/08 kl. 16:45 | Pulje 2 | Bane 1 | SSV Højfyn | Boeslunde | |
335 | U15D | 10/08 kl. 16:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Gråsten | Amm/Egtved | |
336 | U16D | 10/08 kl. 16:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | Bogense | Bredballe 2 | |
91 | U14P | 10/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Hammelev 1 | Gråsten | |
92 | U11D | 10/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | Bogense | Hammelev | |
93 | U12D | 10/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 6 | Smidstrup/Skærup | LB | |
94 | U13D | 10/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 7 | Nr. Aaby | ØSVN | |
95 | U12P | 10/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 2 | Bane 8 | LB 2 | ØSVN | |
96 | U12D A | 10/08 kl. 17:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Amm/Egtved | Gråsten | |
337 | U14D | 10/08 kl. 17:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 1 | Herning Fremad | Skjern | |
338 | U16P-11 | 10/08 kl. 17:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Bogafjell | Otterup | |
339 | U16D | 10/08 kl. 17:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | SGI/SSK 2 | SGI/SSK 1 | |
201 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | LB | Nr. Aaby | |
202 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | SGI/SSK 1 | Amm/Egtved 2 | |
203 | U11P | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 6 | Gråsten | Hammelev | |
204 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 7 | SGI/SSK 3 | SGI/SSK 2 | |
205 | U12P | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | BGIF | LB 1 | |
206 | U12D A | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Gråsten | LB | |
401 | U14D | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 1 | Skjern | SGI/SSK | |
402 | U15D | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | SGI/SSK 1 | Ravnsbjerg | |
403 | U16D | 11/08 kl. 08:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | Bredballe 1 | Bogense | |
207 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 08:35 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | SSK | Amm/Egtved 1 | |
208 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 08:35 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | Børing | ØSVN | |
209 | U11P | 11/08 kl. 08:35 | Pulje 1 | Bane 6 | Vinding | BK Klitten | |
210 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 08:35 | Pulje 1 | Bane 7 | Herning Fremad | Amm/Egtved | |
211 | U12P | 11/08 kl. 08:35 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | Dalby 1 | Amm/Egtved | |
212 | U13P | 11/08 kl. 08:35 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Amm/Egtved | Gråsten | |
404 | U14D | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 2 | Bane 1 | Boeslunde | Erritsø | |
405 | U15D | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Amm/Egtved | SGI/SSK 2 | |
406 | U16D | 11/08 kl. 08:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | Bredballe 2 | Gesten | |
213 | U14P | 11/08 kl. 09:10 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Dybbøl | Hammelev 2 | |
214 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 09:10 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | Hammelev | Amm/Egtved 2 | |
216 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 09:10 | Pulje 2 | Bane 7 | ØSVN | Gråsten | |
217 | U16P-8 | 11/08 kl. 09:10 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | Gråsten | LB | |
218 | U12D A | 11/08 kl. 09:10 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | LB | Amm/Egtved | |
407 | U14D | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 2 | Bane 1 | Team FB/LB | SSV Højfyn | |
408 | U16P-11 | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Otterup | Amm/Egtved | |
409 | U16D | 11/08 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | Bredballe 1 | SGI/SSK 2 | |
219 | U14P | 11/08 kl. 09:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Gråsten | Bogense | |
220 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 09:45 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | Amm/Egtved 2 | Nr. Aaby | |
221 | U11P | 11/08 kl. 09:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 6 | Hammelev | Bogense | |
222 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 09:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 7 | SGI/SSK 2 | LB | |
223 | U12P | 11/08 kl. 09:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 8 | LB 1 | Hammelev | |
224 | U13P | 11/08 kl. 09:45 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | Bogense | Hammelev | |
410 | U14D | 11/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 1 | Amm/Egtved | Herning Fremad | |
411 | U15D | 11/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Ravnsbjerg | Gråsten | |
412 | U16D | 11/08 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | SGI/SSK 1 | Bredballe 2 | |
226 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 10:20 | Pulje 1 | Bane 5 | Nr. Aaby | Gråsten B | |
230 | U16P-8 | 11/08 kl. 10:20 | Pulje 1 | Bane 9 | LB | Bogense | |
231 | U14P | 11/08 kl. 10:55 | Pulje 1 | Bane 4 | Hammelev 2 | Hammelev 1 | |
232 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 10:55 | Pulje 2 | Bane 5 | ØSVN | Bogense | |
233 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 10:55 | B-Semi | Bane 6 | LB | Gråsten | |
234 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 10:55 | B-Semi | Bane 7 | SGI/SSK 3 | ØSVN | |
235 | U12P | 11/08 kl. 10:55 | B-Semi | Bane 8 | Dalby 1 | LB 2 | |
236 | U12P | 11/08 kl. 10:55 | B-Semi | Bane 9 | Amm/Egtved | ØSVN | |
414 | U16P-11 | 11/08 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 2 | Amm/Egtved | Bogafjell | |
415 | U16D | 11/08 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 1 | Bane 3 | Bogense | Gesten | |
237 | U11P | 11/08 kl. 11:30 | Semi | Bane 4 | Vinding | Hammelev | |
238 | U11P | 11/08 kl. 11:30 | Semi | Bane 5 | BK Klitten | Gråsten | |
239 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 11:30 | A-Semi | Bane 6 | SGI/SSK 2 | Nr. Aaby | |
240 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 11:30 | A-Semi | Bane 7 | Herning Fremad | SGI/SSK 1 | |
241 | U12P | 11/08 kl. 11:30 | A-Semi | Bane 8 | BGIF | Dalby 2 | |
242 | U12P | 11/08 kl. 11:30 | A-Semi | Bane 9 | LB 1 | VB | |
416 | U14D | 11/08 kl. 11:45 | B-Semi | Bane 1 | Herning Fremad | Team FB/LB | |
417 | U14D | 11/08 kl. 11:45 | B-Semi | Bane 2 | Amm/Egtved | SSV Højfyn | |
243 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 12:05 | B-Semi | Bane 4 | Gråsten B | Bogense | |
244 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 12:05 | B-Semi | Bane 5 | Amm/Egtved 1 | Amm/Egtved 2 | |
245 | U12D | 11/08 kl. 12:05 | B-Semi | Bane 6 | ØSVN | VB | |
246 | U12D | 11/08 kl. 12:05 | B-Semi | Bane 7 | Båring | LB | |
419 | U14D | 11/08 kl. 12:30 | A-Semi | Bane 1 | Skjern | Boeslunde | |
420 | U14D | 11/08 kl. 12:30 | A-Semi | Bane 2 | SGI/SSK | Erritsø | |
421 | U16D | 11/08 kl. 12:30 | Semi | Bane 3 | Bredballe 1 | Bogense | |
249 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 12:50 | A-Semi | Bane 4 | LB | Børing | |
250 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 12:50 | A-Semi | Bane 5 | SSK | ØSVN | |
251 | U12D | 11/08 kl. 12:50 | A-Semi | Bane 6 | Nr. Aaby | Smidstrup/Skærup | |
252 | U12D | 11/08 kl. 12:50 | A-Semi | Bane 7 | Hammelev | Dalby | |
253 | U12P | 11/08 kl. 12:50 | B-Finale | Bane 8 | Dalby 1 | Amm/Egtved | |
254 | U12P | 11/08 kl. 12:50 | A-Finale | Bane 9 | BGIF | LB 1 | |
422 | U15D | 11/08 kl. 13:15 | Semi | Bane 1 | Amm/Egtved | Ravnsbjerg | |
424 | U16D | 11/08 kl. 13:15 | Semi | Bane 3 | Bredballe 2 | SGI/SSK 1 | |
255 | U14P | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | Semi | Bane 4 | Bogense | Gråsten | |
256 | U14P | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | Semi | Bane 5 | Hammelev 1 | Dybbøl | |
258 | U16P-8 | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | Finale | Bane 7 | LB | Bogense | |
259 | U13P | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | Semi | Bane 8 | Amm/Egtved | Bogense | |
260 | U13P | 11/08 kl. 13:25 | Semi | Bane 9 | Gråsten | Hammelev | |
261 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 14:00 | B-Finale | Bane 4 | Gråsten B | Amm/Egtved 1 | |
262 | U11P | 11/08 kl. 14:00 | Finale | Bane 5 | Vinding | BK Klitten | |
263 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 14:00 | B-Finale | Bane 6 | LB | ØSVN | |
264 | U12D | 11/08 kl. 14:00 | B-Finale | Bane 7 | ØSVN | LB | |
266 | U12D A | 11/08 kl. 14:00 | Finale | Bane 9 | LB | Amm/Egtved | |
425 | U15D | 11/08 kl. 14:00 | Semi | Bane 1 | SGI/SSK 1 | SGI/SSK 2 | |
426 | U16P-11 | 11/08 kl. 14:00 | Finale | Bane 2 | Bogafjell | Otterup | |
267 | U14P | 11/08 kl. 14:35 | Finale | Bane 4 | Bogense | Dybbøl | |
268 | U11D | 11/08 kl. 14:35 | A-Finale | Bane 5 | LB | SSK | |
269 | U12D | 11/08 kl. 14:35 | A-Finale | Bane 6 | Smidstrup/Skærup | Dalby | |
270 | U13D | 11/08 kl. 14:35 | A-Finale | Bane 7 | Nr. Aaby | SGI/SSK 1 | |
272 | U13P | 11/08 kl. 14:35 | Finale | Bane 9 | Amm/Egtved | Gråsten | |
428 | U14D | 11/08 kl. 14:45 | B-Finale | Bane 1 | Herning Fremad | SSV Højfyn | |
429 | U14D | 11/08 kl. 14:45 | A-Finale | Bane 2 | Skjern | SGI/SSK | |
431 | U16D | 11/08 kl. 15:30 | Finale | Bane 1 | Bredballe 1 | Bredballe 2 | |
432 | U15D | 11/08 kl. 15:30 | Finale | Bane 2 | Amm/Egtved | SGI/SSK 1 | |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.