Program for "Marienlyst 2"
Række: U10 inde
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
10034 | 01/02 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | Marienlyst 2 |
10035 | 01/02 kl. 11:06 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | B93 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
10036 | 01/02 kl. 11:12 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | B1909 2 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
10037 | 01/02 kl. 11:18 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | B93 1 |
10038 | 01/02 kl. 11:24 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | B1909 2 |
10039 | 01/02 kl. 11:30 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | B93 1 |
10040 | 01/02 kl. 11:36 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | Svendborg fB 1 |
10041 | 01/02 kl. 11:42 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | B93 1 | B1909 2 |
10042 | 01/02 kl. 11:48 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
10043 | 01/02 kl. 11:54 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | B1909 2 | Marienlyst 2 |
10044 | 01/02 kl. 12:00 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | Marienlyst 2 |
10045 | 01/02 kl. 12:06 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | B93 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
10046 | 01/02 kl. 12:12 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | B1909 2 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
10047 | 01/02 kl. 12:18 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | B93 1 |
10048 | 01/02 kl. 12:24 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | B1909 2 |
10049 | 01/02 kl. 12:30 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | B93 1 |
10050 | 01/02 kl. 12:36 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | Svendborg fB 1 |
10051 | 01/02 kl. 12:42 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | B93 1 | B1909 2 |
10052 | 01/02 kl. 12:48 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
10053 | 01/02 kl. 12:54 | Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | B1909 2 | Marienlyst 2 |
10054 | 02/02 kl. 08:00 | B-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | B1909 1 | Svendborg fB 2 |
10055 | 02/02 kl. 08:07 | B-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | B1909 2 |
10056 | 02/02 kl. 08:14 | B-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | B93 1 | B1909 1 |
10057 | 02/02 kl. 08:21 | B-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
10058 | 02/02 kl. 08:28 | B-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | B1909 2 | B93 1 |
10059 | 02/02 kl. 08:35 | B-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | B1909 1 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
10060 | 02/02 kl. 08:42 | B-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | B1909 2 |
10061 | 02/02 kl. 08:49 | B-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2 | B93 1 |
10062 | 02/02 kl. 08:56 | B-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | B1909 2 | B1909 1 |
10063 | 02/02 kl. 09:03 | B-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | B93 1 | Svendborg fB 2 |
10064 | 02/02 kl. 09:10 | B-semi 1 | HCA-hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | B1909 2 |
10065 | 02/02 kl. 09:17 | B-semi 2 | HCA-hallen | B93 1 | Silkeborg IF 2 |
10066 | 02/02 kl. 09:24 | B-Finale | HCA-hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | B93 1 |
10067 | 02/02 kl. 10:00 | A-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 1 | Silkeborg IF 1 |
10068 | 02/02 kl. 10:07 | A-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | B93 2 | Svendborg fB 1 |
10069 | 02/02 kl. 10:14 | A-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | Marienlyst 1 |
10070 | 02/02 kl. 10:21 | A-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1 | B93 2 |
10071 | 02/02 kl. 10:28 | A-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Marienlyst 2 |
10072 | 02/02 kl. 10:35 | A-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 1 | B93 2 |
10073 | 02/02 kl. 10:42 | A-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
10074 | 02/02 kl. 10:49 | A-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | B93 2 | Marienlyst 2 |
10075 | 02/02 kl. 10:56 | A-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Marienlyst 1 |
10076 | 02/02 kl. 11:03 | A-slutspilpulje | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | Silkeborg IF 1 |
10077 | 02/02 kl. 11:10 | A-semi 1 | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | B93 2 |
10078 | 02/02 kl. 11:17 | A-semi 2 | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 1 | Silkeborg IF 1 |
10079 | 02/02 kl. 11:24 | A-Finale | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | Marienlyst 1 |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.