Program for "Silkeborg IF 1B"
Række: U12 inde
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
12073 | 01/02 kl. 18:39 | Pulje 4 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Rødekro IF 1 |
12059 | 01/02 kl. 18:44 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Svendborg fB 1 |
12074 | 01/02 kl. 18:48 | Pulje 4 | HCA-hallen | Aalborg KFUM 2 | Vejle BK 2 |
12060 | 01/02 kl. 18:51 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | Give/Billund 1 |
12075 | 01/02 kl. 18:57 | Pulje 4 | HCA-hallen | HEI 1 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
12061 | 01/02 kl. 18:58 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Esbjerg fB 2 |
12062 | 01/02 kl. 19:05 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Hjerting IF 1 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
12076 | 01/02 kl. 19:06 | Pulje 4 | HCA-hallen | Rødekro IF 1 | Aalborg KFUM 2 |
12063 | 01/02 kl. 19:12 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Give/Billund 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
12077 | 01/02 kl. 19:15 | Pulje 4 | HCA-hallen | Vejle BK 2 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
12064 | 01/02 kl. 19:19 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Marienlyst 2 |
12078 | 01/02 kl. 19:24 | Pulje 4 | HCA-hallen | HEI 1 | Rødekro IF 1 |
12065 | 01/02 kl. 19:26 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Esbjerg fB 2 | Hjerting IF 1 |
12066 | 01/02 kl. 19:33 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | Svendborg fB 1 |
12079 | 01/02 kl. 19:33 | Pulje 4 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Aalborg KFUM 2 |
12067 | 01/02 kl. 19:40 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Esbjerg fB 2 |
12080 | 01/02 kl. 19:42 | Pulje 4 | HCA-hallen | Rødekro IF 1 | Vejle BK 2 |
12068 | 01/02 kl. 19:47 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Hjerting IF 1 | Give/Billund 1 |
12081 | 01/02 kl. 19:51 | Pulje 4 | HCA-hallen | Aalborg KFUM 2 | HEI 1 |
12069 | 01/02 kl. 19:54 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Esbjerg fB 2 | Marienlyst 2 |
12070 | 01/02 kl. 20:01 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Hjerting IF 1 |
12071 | 01/02 kl. 20:08 | Pulje 3 | B1909-hallen | Give/Billund 1 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
12107 | 02/02 kl. 13:00 | B-slutspil Pulje 1 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | Hjerting IF 1 |
12272 | 02/02 kl. 13:00 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Vejle BK 1 | Give/Billund 2 |
12108 | 02/02 kl. 13:07 | B-slutspil Pulje 1 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Esbjerg fB 2 |
12273 | 02/02 kl. 13:07 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Esbjerg fB 1 | Svendborg fB 2 |
12109 | 02/02 kl. 13:14 | B-slutspil Pulje 1 | HCA-hallen | HEI 1 | Silkeborg IF 1A |
12274 | 02/02 kl. 13:14 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | HEI 2 | Aalborg KFUM 1 |
12100 | 02/02 kl. 13:21 | B-slutspil Pulje 1 | HCA-hallen | Hjerting IF 1 | Silkeborg IF 1B |
12275 | 02/02 kl. 13:21 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Esbjerg fB 1 | Give/Billund 2 |
12111 | 02/02 kl. 13:28 | B-slutspil Pulje 1 | HCA-hallen | Esbjerg fB 2 | HEI 1 |
12276 | 02/02 kl. 13:28 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Aalborg KFUM 1 | Vejle BK 1 |
12112 | 02/02 kl. 13:35 | B-slutspil Pulje 1 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1A | Silkeborg IF 1B |
12277 | 02/02 kl. 13:35 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | HEI 2 |
12113 | 02/02 kl. 13:42 | B-slutspil Pulje 1 | HCA-hallen | Hjerting IF 1 | Esbjerg fB 2 |
12278 | 02/02 kl. 13:42 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Give/Billund 2 | Aalborg KFUM 1 |
12114 | 02/02 kl. 13:49 | B-slutspil Pulje 1 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | HEI 1 |
12279 | 02/02 kl. 13:49 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | HEI 2 | Esbjerg fB 1 |
12115 | 02/02 kl. 13:56 | B-slutspil Pulje 1 | HCA-hallen | Esbjerg fB 2 | Silkeborg IF 1A |
12280 | 02/02 kl. 13:56 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Vejle BK 1 | Svendborg fB 2 |
12116 | 02/02 kl. 14:03 | B-slutspil Pulje 1 | HCA-hallen | HEI 1 | Hjerting IF 1 |
12281 | 02/02 kl. 14:03 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Esbjerg fB 1 | Aalborg KFUM 1 |
12082 | 02/02 kl. 14:10 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | HEI 2 | Vejle BK 1 |
12083 | 02/02 kl. 14:17 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Svendborg fB 2 | Give/Billund 2 |
12084 | 02/02 kl. 14:24 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Vejle BK 1 | Esbjerg fB 1 |
12117 | 02/02 kl. 14:30 | B-slutspil Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Rødekro IF 2 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
12085 | 02/02 kl. 14:31 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Aalborg KFUM 1 | Svendborg fB 2 |
12118 | 02/02 kl. 14:37 | B-slutspil Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | Aalborg KFUM 2 |
12086 | 02/02 kl. 14:38 | A-slutspil Pulje 1 | B1909-hallen | Give/Billund 2 | HEI 2 |
12119 | 02/02 kl. 14:44 | B-slutspil Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Hjerting IF 2 | Rødekro IF 2 |
12120 | 02/02 kl. 14:51 | B-slutspil Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2B | Marienlyst 2 |
12121 | 02/02 kl. 14:58 | B-slutspil Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Aalborg KFUM 2 | Hjerting IF 2 |
12087 | 02/02 kl. 15:00 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Give/Billund 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
12122 | 02/02 kl. 15:05 | B-slutspil Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Rødekro IF 2 | Marienlyst 2 |
12088 | 02/02 kl. 15:07 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Rødekro IF 1 | Marienlyst 1 |
12123 | 02/02 kl. 15:12 | B-slutspil Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2B | Aalborg KFUM 2 |
12089 | 02/02 kl. 15:14 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Vejle BK 2 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
12124 | 02/02 kl. 15:19 | B-slutspil Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Marienlyst 2 | Hjerting IF 2 |
12090 | 02/02 kl. 15:21 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Rødekro IF 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
12125 | 02/02 kl. 15:26 | B-slutspil Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Aalborg KFUM 2 | Rødekro IF 2 |
12091 | 02/02 kl. 15:28 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Give/Billund 1 |
12126 | 02/02 kl. 15:33 | B-slutspil Pulje 2 | HCA-hallen | Hjerting IF 2 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
12092 | 02/02 kl. 15:35 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Marienlyst 1 | Vejle BK 2 |
12093 | 02/02 kl. 15:42 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
12127 | 02/02 kl. 15:45 | B-kvart 1 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Hjerting IF 2 |
12094 | 02/02 kl. 15:49 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Vejle BK 2 | Rødekro IF 1 |
12128 | 02/02 kl. 15:52 | B-kvart 2 | HCA-hallen | HEI 1 | Silkeborg IF 2B |
12095 | 02/02 kl. 15:56 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Give/Billund 1 | Marienlyst 1 |
12129 | 02/02 kl. 15:59 | B-semi 1 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Silkeborg IF 1A |
12096 | 02/02 kl. 16:03 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Rødekro IF 1 | Silkeborg IF 2A |
12130 | 02/02 kl. 16:06 | B-semi 2 | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2B | Rødekro IF 2 |
12097 | 02/02 kl. 16:10 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Vejle BK 2 | Give/Billund 1 |
12131 | 02/02 kl. 16:13 | B-Finale | HCA-hallen | Silkeborg IF 1B | Rødekro IF 2 |
12098 | 02/02 kl. 16:17 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Marienlyst 1 | Svendborg fB 1 |
12099 | 02/02 kl. 16:24 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Give/Billund 1 | Rødekro IF 1 |
12200 | 02/02 kl. 16:31 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Silkeborg IF 2A | Marienlyst 1 |
12101 | 02/02 kl. 16:38 | A-slutspil Pulje 2 | B1909-hallen | Svendborg fB 1 | Vejle BK 2 |
12102 | 02/02 kl. 16:45 | A-kvart 1 | B1909-hallen | Esbjerg fB 1 | Rødekro IF 1 |
12103 | 02/02 kl. 16:52 | A-kvart 2 | B1909-hallen | HEI 2 | Vejle BK 2 |
12104 | 02/02 kl. 16:59 | A-semi 1 | B1909-hallen | Esbjerg fB 1 | Give/Billund 2 |
12105 | 02/02 kl. 17:06 | A-semi 2 | B1909-hallen | Vejle BK 2 | Give/Billund 1 |
12106 | 02/02 kl. 17:13 | A-Finale | B1909-hallen | Give/Billund 2 | Give/Billund 1 |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.