Program for "IFK Lidingö"
Række: U17 Boys
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
76 | 04/08 kl. 11:50 | AB Catering (Group 6) | Athletics | IFK Lidingö | Stabæk F. |
81 | 04/08 kl. 11:50 | BDO Scanrevision (Group 7) | Field 5 | Skeid F. | Varde IF |
82 | 04/08 kl. 13:10 | BDO Scanrevision (Group 7) | Field 7 | IFK Stocksund | A 27 |
71 | 04/08 kl. 15:30 | Allans Diner (Group 5) | Field 5 | GIF Sundsvall | Mjøndalen IF |
72 | 04/08 kl. 15:30 | Allans Diner (Group 5) | Field 7 | Trelleborg FF | Esbjerg fB |
77 | 04/08 kl. 16:40 | AB Catering (Group 6) | Field 5 | Landskrona BoiS | IFK Lidingö |
78 | 04/08 kl. 16:40 | AB Catering (Group 6) | Field 7 | Kolding IF | Stabæk F. |
83 | 04/08 kl. 17:50 | BDO Scanrevision (Group 7) | Field 5 | IFK Stocksund | Skeid F. |
84 | 04/08 kl. 17:50 | BDO Scanrevision (Group 7) | Field 7 | A 27 | Varde IF |
85 | 05/08 kl. 09:30 | BDO Scanrevision (Group 7) | Field 7 | Varde IF | IFK Stocksund |
86 | 05/08 kl. 09:30 | BDO Scanrevision (Group 7) | Field 5 | Skeid F. | A 27 |
79 | 05/08 kl. 10:40 | AB Catering (Group 6) | Field 4 | Stabæk F. | Landskrona BoiS |
73 | 05/08 kl. 11:50 | Allans Diner (Group 5) | Field 5 | Trelleborg FF | GIF Sundsvall |
74 | 05/08 kl. 11:50 | Allans Diner (Group 5) | Field 7 | Esbjerg fB | Mjøndalen IF |
80 | 05/08 kl. 11:50 | AB Catering (Group 6) | Athletics | IFK Lidingö | Kolding IF |
87 | 05/08 kl. 15:30 | Esbjerg Kommune (Playoff 1) | Field 9 | A 27 | Kolding IF |
88 | 05/08 kl. 16:40 | Esbjerg Kommune (Playoff 1) | Field 9 | Mjøndalen IF | Landskrona BoiS |
89 | 05/08 kl. 17:50 | Esbjerg Kommune (Quarter final 1) | Field 5 | Trelleborg FF | Varde IF |
91 | 05/08 kl. 17:50 | Esbjerg Kommune (Quarter final 3) | Field 7 | Skeid F. | IFK Lidingö |
90 | 05/08 kl. 19:00 | Esbjerg Kommune (Quarter final 2) | Field 5 | Stabæk F. | GIF Sundsvall |
92 | 05/08 kl. 19:00 | Esbjerg Kommune (Quarter final 4) | Field 7 | Esbjerg fB | IFK Stocksund |
93 | 06/08 kl. 09:30 | Esbjerg Kommune (Semifinal 1) | Field 5 | Trelleborg FF | IFK Lidingö |
94 | 06/08 kl. 10:40 | Esbjerg Kommune (Semifinal 2) | Field 5 | GIF Sundsvall | Esbjerg fB |
96 | 06/08 kl. 13:10 | Esbjerg Kommune (Playoff 2) | Field 7 | Kolding IF | Mjøndalen IF |
97 | 06/08 kl. 13:10 | Esbjerg Kommune (Playoff 3) | Field 5 | Varde IF | Skeid F. |
95 | 06/08 kl. 14:20 | Esbjerg Kommune (Playoff 2) | Field 9 | A 27 | Landskrona BoiS |
98 | 06/08 kl. 14:20 | Esbjerg Kommune (Playoff 3) | Field 5 | Stabæk F. | IFK Stocksund |
99 | 06/08 kl. 14:20 | Esbjerg Kommune (3.-4. place) | Field 7 | IFK Lidingö | Esbjerg fB |
100 | 06/08 kl. 15:30 | Esbjerg Kommune (Final) | Field 7 | Trelleborg FF | GIF Sundsvall |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.