Program for "Ribe BK 2"

Række: U9 D

Kamp# Tidspunkt Pulje Spillested Hjemmehold Udehold
16613/08 kl. 11:00Pulje 3Bane 15MG & BKRibe BK 2
17213/08 kl. 11:18Pulje 1Bane 10Næsbjerg RUI 1Odense United
17313/08 kl. 11:18Pulje 1Bane 11Ribe BK 1FC Horsens 1
17413/08 kl. 11:18Pulje 1Bane 12LB U9 1Fredericia fF 1
17513/08 kl. 11:18Pulje 4Bane 13Vamdrup 2Harte G&IF
17613/08 kl. 11:18Pulje 4Bane 14FC Horsens 2LB U9 2
17713/08 kl. 11:18Pulje 4Bane 15Fredericia fF 2Dalby GF
19413/08 kl. 11:54Pulje 2Bane 10Egtved U9SSK Sønderris
19513/08 kl. 11:54Pulje 2Bane 11Næsbjerg RUI 2Hammelev SUF 1
19613/08 kl. 11:54Pulje 2Bane 12Seest Boldklub 1Dalby GF 2
19713/08 kl. 11:54Pulje 3Bane 13Hammelev SUF 2Vamdrup 1
19813/08 kl. 11:54Pulje 3Bane 14Næsbjerg RUI 3MG & BK
19913/08 kl. 11:54Pulje 3Bane 15Ribe BK 2Seest Boldklub 2
20513/08 kl. 12:12Pulje 1Bane 10FC Horsens 1Næsbjerg RUI 1
20613/08 kl. 12:12Pulje 1Bane 11Odense UnitedLB U9 1
20713/08 kl. 12:12Pulje 1Bane 12Fredericia fF 1Ribe BK 1
20813/08 kl. 12:12Pulje 4Bane 13LB U9 2Vamdrup 2
20913/08 kl. 12:12Pulje 4Bane 14Harte G&IFFredericia fF 2
21013/08 kl. 12:12Pulje 4Bane 15Dalby GFFC Horsens 2
21613/08 kl. 12:30Pulje 2Bane 10Egtved U9Hammelev SUF 1
21713/08 kl. 12:30Pulje 2Bane 11SSK SønderrisDalby GF 2
21813/08 kl. 12:30Pulje 2Bane 12Næsbjerg RUI 2Seest Boldklub 1
21913/08 kl. 12:30Pulje 3Bane 13Hammelev SUF 2MG & BK
22013/08 kl. 12:30Pulje 3Bane 14Vamdrup 1Seest Boldklub 2
22113/08 kl. 12:30Pulje 3Bane 15Næsbjerg RUI 3Ribe BK 2
22713/08 kl. 12:40Pulje 1Bane 10FC Horsens 1LB U9 1
22813/08 kl. 12:40Pulje 1Bane 11Næsbjerg RUI 1Ribe BK 1
22913/08 kl. 12:40Pulje 1Bane 12Odense UnitedFredericia fF 1
23013/08 kl. 12:40Pulje 4Bane 13LB U9 2Fredericia fF 2
23113/08 kl. 12:40Pulje 4Bane 14Vamdrup 2FC Horsens 2
23213/08 kl. 12:40Pulje 4Bane 15Harte G&IFDalby GF
26013/08 kl. 13:34Pulje 2Bane 10Hammelev SUF 1SSK Sønderris
26113/08 kl. 13:34Pulje 2Bane 11Dalby GF 2Næsbjerg RUI 2
26213/08 kl. 13:34Pulje 2Bane 12Seest Boldklub 1Egtved U9
26313/08 kl. 13:34Pulje 3Bane 13MG & BKVamdrup 1
26413/08 kl. 13:34Pulje 3Bane 14Seest Boldklub 2Næsbjerg RUI 3
26513/08 kl. 13:34Pulje 3Bane 15Ribe BK 2Hammelev SUF 2
27113/08 kl. 13:52Pulje 1Bane 10LB U9 1Næsbjerg RUI 1
27213/08 kl. 13:52Pulje 1Bane 11Ribe BK 1Odense United
27313/08 kl. 13:52Pulje 1Bane 12Fredericia fF 1FC Horsens 1
27413/08 kl. 13:52Pulje 4Bane 13Fredericia fF 2Vamdrup 2
27513/08 kl. 13:52Pulje 4Bane 14FC Horsens 2Harte G&IF
27613/08 kl. 13:52Pulje 4Bane 15Dalby GFLB U9 2
29313/08 kl. 14:28Pulje 2Bane 10Dalby GF 2Hammelev SUF 1
29413/08 kl. 14:28Pulje 2Bane 11SSK SønderrisSeest Boldklub 1
29513/08 kl. 14:28Pulje 2Bane 12Næsbjerg RUI 2Egtved U9
29613/08 kl. 14:28Pulje 3Bane 13Seest Boldklub 2MG & BK
29713/08 kl. 14:28Pulje 3Bane 14Vamdrup 1Ribe BK 2
29813/08 kl. 14:28Pulje 3Bane 15Næsbjerg RUI 3Hammelev SUF 2
30413/08 kl. 14:46Pulje 1Bane 10Ribe BK 1LB U9 1
30513/08 kl. 14:46Pulje 1Bane 11Næsbjerg RUI 1Fredericia fF 1
30613/08 kl. 14:46Pulje 1Bane 12Odense UnitedFC Horsens 1
30713/08 kl. 14:46Pulje 4Bane 13FC Horsens 2Fredericia fF 2
30813/08 kl. 14:46Pulje 4Bane 14Vamdrup 2Dalby GF
30913/08 kl. 14:46Pulje 4Bane 15Harte G&IFLB U9 2
32613/08 kl. 15:22A-SemiBane 10Odense UnitedHammelev SUF 1
32713/08 kl. 15:22A-SemiBane 11SSK SønderrisFC Horsens 1
32913/08 kl. 15:22B-SemiBane 13Ribe BK 2Vamdrup 2
33013/08 kl. 15:22B-SemiBane 14Harte G&IFSeest Boldklub 2
34813/08 kl. 15:58A-FinaleBane 10Odense UnitedFC Horsens 1
35113/08 kl. 15:58B-FinaleBane 13Ribe BK 2Harte G&IF

Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.