Program for "Næstved IF"
Række: U11 Boys
Kamp# | Tidspunkt | Pulje | Spillested | Hjemmehold | Udehold |
1 | 15/10 kl. 09:00 | UgeAvisen (Group 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.1 | Næstved IF | AGF (1) |
11 | 15/10 kl. 09:00 | Sydbank (Group 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.3 | Gauerslund IF | AGF (2) |
2 | 15/10 kl. 09:50 | UgeAvisen (Group 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.1 | Team Vejle | Esbjerg fB |
12 | 15/10 kl. 09:50 | Sydbank (Group 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.4 | Bramming B | Viborg FF |
3 | 15/10 kl. 11:30 | UgeAvisen (Group 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.2 | Roskilde B. | Næstved IF |
13 | 15/10 kl. 11:30 | Sydbank (Group 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.3 | Ribe BK | Gauerslund IF |
4 | 15/10 kl. 13:20 | UgeAvisen (Group 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.3 | AGF (1) | Team Vejle |
14 | 15/10 kl. 13:20 | Sydbank (Group 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.4 | AGF (2) | Bramming B |
5 | 15/10 kl. 15:50 | UgeAvisen (Group 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.1 | Roskilde B. | Esbjerg fB |
15 | 15/10 kl. 15:50 | Sydbank (Group 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.2 | Ribe BK | Viborg FF |
6 | 15/10 kl. 16:40 | UgeAvisen (Group 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.3 | Næstved IF | Team Vejle |
16 | 15/10 kl. 16:40 | Sydbank (Group 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.2 | Gauerslund IF | Bramming B |
7 | 16/10 kl. 09:50 | UgeAvisen (Group 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.1 | AGF (1) | Esbjerg fB |
8 | 16/10 kl. 09:50 | UgeAvisen (Group 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.3 | Team Vejle | Roskilde B. |
17 | 16/10 kl. 09:50 | Sydbank (Group 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.2 | AGF (2) | Viborg FF |
18 | 16/10 kl. 09:50 | Sydbank (Group 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.4 | Bramming B | Ribe BK |
9 | 16/10 kl. 13:20 | UgeAvisen (Group 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.2 | Esbjerg fB | Næstved IF |
10 | 16/10 kl. 13:20 | UgeAvisen (Group 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.4 | AGF (1) | Roskilde B. |
19 | 16/10 kl. 13:20 | Sydbank (Group 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.1 | Viborg FF | Gauerslund IF |
20 | 16/10 kl. 13:20 | Sydbank (Group 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.3 | Ribe BK | AGF (2) |
21 | 16/10 kl. 16:40 | Jyske Bank (Quarter final 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.1 | Esbjerg fB | Bramming B |
22 | 16/10 kl. 16:40 | Jyske Bank (Quarter final 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.2 | Team Vejle | Gauerslund IF |
23 | 16/10 kl. 16:40 | Jyske Bank (Quarter final 3) | Veldtoft - field 7.3 | AGF (1) | Ribe BK |
24 | 16/10 kl. 16:40 | Jyske Bank (Quarter final 4) | Veldtoft - field 7.4 | Roskilde B. | AGF (2) |
25 | 16/10 kl. 17:30 | Jyske Bank (Playoff 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.3 | Næstved IF | Viborg FF |
26 | 17/10 kl. 09:00 | Jyske Bank (Semifinal 1) | Veldtoft - field 7.1 | Esbjerg fB | Team Vejle |
27 | 17/10 kl. 09:00 | Jyske Bank (Semifinal 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.2 | AGF (1) | AGF (2) |
28 | 17/10 kl. 10:40 | Jyske Bank (Playoff 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.1 | Næstved IF | Bramming B |
29 | 17/10 kl. 10:40 | Jyske Bank (Playoff 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.2 | Viborg FF | Roskilde B. |
30 | 17/10 kl. 10:40 | Jyske Bank (Playoff 2) | Veldtoft - field 7.3 | Gauerslund IF | Ribe BK |
31 | 17/10 kl. 11:30 | Jyske Bank (3.-4. place) | Veldtoft - field 7.3 | Team Vejle | AGF (2) |
32 | 17/10 kl. 11:30 | Jyske Bank (Final) | Veldtoft - field 7.4 | Esbjerg fB | AGF (1) |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.