Find dit hold
1 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 09:30 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | Scanbyg | |
2 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 09:37 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Vallekilde Højskole | Hørve IF Unge | |
3 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 09:45 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Svinninge IF | MW Wood | |
4 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 09:52 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Hallings Disciple | Vi' De Blå | |
5 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 10:00 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Køge Gym VI | Hørve IF Ældresagen | |
6 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 10:07 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Olympique Odsherred | FC Rofus | |
7 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 10:15 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | GP Nordic | Dove Fitness | |
8 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 10:22 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | KBH Mestrene | Intersport Asnæs | |
9 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 10:30 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | Genc Drenge | Team Træls | |
10 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 10:37 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | Vallekilde Højskole | |
11 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 10:45 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Scanbyg | Svinninge IF | |
12 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 10:52 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | MW Wood | Hørve IF Unge | |
13 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 11:00 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Hallings Disciple | Køge Gym VI | |
14 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 11:07 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Vi' De Blå | Olympique Odsherred | |
15 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 11:15 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | FC Rofus | Hørve IF Ældresagen | |
16 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 11:22 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | GP Nordic | KBH Mestrene | |
17 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 11:30 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | Dove Fitness | Genc Drenge | |
18 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 11:37 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | Team Træls | Intersport Asnæs | |
19 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 11:45 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Scanbyg | MW Wood | |
20 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 11:52 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Vallekilde Højskole | Svinninge IF | |
21 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 12:00 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | Hørve IF Unge | |
22 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 12:07 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Hallings Disciple | Hørve IF Ældresagen | |
23 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 12:15 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Vi' De Blå | FC Rofus | |
24 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 12:22 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Køge Gym VI | Olympique Odsherred | |
25 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 12:30 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | Dove Fitness | Team Træls | |
26 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 12:37 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | GP Nordic | Intersport Asnæs | |
27 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 12:45 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | KBH Mestrene | Genc Drenge | |
28 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 12:52 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Svinninge IF | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | |
29 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 13:00 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Hørve IF Unge | Scanbyg | |
30 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 13:07 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Vallekilde Højskole | MW Wood | |
31 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 13:15 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Olympique Odsherred | Hallings Disciple | |
32 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 13:22 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Hørve IF Ældresagen | Vi' De Blå | |
33 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 13:30 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Køge Gym VI | FC Rofus | |
34 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 13:37 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | Genc Drenge | GP Nordic | |
35 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 13:45 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | Intersport Asnæs | Dove Fitness | |
36 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 13:52 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | KBH Mestrene | Team Træls | |
37 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 14:00 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | MW Wood | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | |
38 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 14:07 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Scanbyg | Vallekilde Højskole | |
39 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 14:15 | Pulje 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Hørve IF Unge | Svinninge IF | |
40 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 14:22 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | FC Rofus | Hallings Disciple | |
41 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 14:30 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Vi' De Blå | Køge Gym VI | |
42 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 14:37 | Pulje 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Hørve IF Ældresagen | Olympique Odsherred | |
43 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 14:45 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | Team Træls | GP Nordic | |
44 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 14:52 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | Dove Fitness | KBH Mestrene | |
45 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 15:00 | Pulje 3 | Fårevejle Hallen | Intersport Asnæs | Genc Drenge | |
46 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 15:07 | Krydskamp 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Scanbyg | Olympique Odsherred | |
47 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 15:15 | Krydskamp 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Hallings Disciple | Genc Drenge | |
48 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 15:22 | Krydskamp 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | GP Nordic | Hørve IF Unge | |
49 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 15:30 | Krydskamp 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | FC Rofus | |
50 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 15:37 | Krydskamp 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Vi' De Blå | Team Træls | |
51 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 15:45 | Krydskamp 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Dove Fitness | MW Wood | |
52 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 15:52 | Mellemrunde 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Vi' De Blå | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | |
53 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 16:00 | Mellemrunde 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Hallings Disciple | GP Nordic | |
54 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 16:07 | Mellemrunde 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Dove Fitness | Vi' De Blå | |
55 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 16:15 | Mellemrunde 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Scanbyg | Hallings Disciple | |
56 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 16:22 | Mellemrunde 1 | Fårevejle Hallen | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | Dove Fitness | |
57 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 16:30 | Mellemrunde 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | GP Nordic | Scanbyg | |
58 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 16:37 | Krydskamp 2 | Fårevejle Hallen | Vi' De Blå | Hallings Disciple | |
59 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 16:45 | Finalerunde | Fårevejle Hallen | Hallings Disciple | Scanbyg | |
60 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 16:52 | Finalerunde | Fårevejle Hallen | Dove Fitness | GP Nordic | |
61 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 17:00 | Finalerunde | Fårevejle Hallen | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | Hallings Disciple | |
62 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 17:07 | Finalerunde | Fårevejle Hallen | Scanbyg | Dove Fitness | |
63 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 17:15 | Finalerunde | Fårevejle Hallen | GP Nordic | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | |
64 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 17:22 | Finalerunde | Fårevejle Hallen | Dove Fitness | Hallings Disciple | |
65 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 17:30 | Finalerunde | Fårevejle Hallen | Scanbyg | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | |
66 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 17:37 | Finalerunde | Fårevejle Hallen | Hallings Disciple | GP Nordic | |
67 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 17:45 | Finalerunde | Fårevejle Hallen | Entreprenør Nichlas Zarp | Dove Fitness | |
68 | Herre senior | 02/12 kl. 17:52 | Finalerunde | Fårevejle Hallen | GP Nordic | Scanbyg | |
Hjemmeholdet stiller op under uret.